Liver hepatocellular carcinoma_LIHC_TCGA-G3-A7M8-01A-11R-A33R-07 Gene Set

Dataset TCGA Signatures of Differentially Expressed Genes for Tumors
Category transcriptomics
Type tissue sample
Description tissue sample derived from Liver hepatocellular carcinoma_LIHC (The Cancer Genome Atlas)
Similar Terms
Downloads & Tools

Genes

431 genes with high or low expression in Liver hepatocellular carcinoma_LIHC_TCGA-G3-A7M8-01A-11R-A33R-07 relative to other tissue samples from the TCGA Signatures of Differentially Expressed Genes for Tumors dataset.

high expression

Symbol Name
A1BG-AS1 A1BG antisense RNA 1
ABCC6 ATP-binding cassette, sub-family C (CFTR/MRP), member 6
ABI3BP ABI family, member 3 (NESH) binding protein
ACAA1 acetyl-CoA acyltransferase 1
ACAD11 acyl-CoA dehydrogenase family, member 11
ACAD8 acyl-CoA dehydrogenase family, member 8
ACADS acyl-CoA dehydrogenase, C-2 to C-3 short chain
ACBD4 acyl-CoA binding domain containing 4
ACE2 angiotensin I converting enzyme 2
ACER1 alkaline ceramidase 1
ACP2 acid phosphatase 2, lysosomal
ACSL1 acyl-CoA synthetase long-chain family member 1
ACSM2A acyl-CoA synthetase medium-chain family member 2A
ACSM3 acyl-CoA synthetase medium-chain family member 3
ACVR1B activin A receptor, type IB
ACYP2 acylphosphatase 2, muscle type
ADAMTS19 ADAM metallopeptidase with thrombospondin type 1 motif, 19
ADI1 acireductone dioxygenase 1
ADSSL1 adenylosuccinate synthase like 1
AFF3 AF4/FMR2 family, member 3
AFM afamin
AGXT2 alanine--glyoxylate aminotransferase 2
AKTIP AKT interacting protein
ALAD aminolevulinate dehydratase
ANKRD6 ankyrin repeat domain 6
ANKS6 ankyrin repeat and sterile alpha motif domain containing 6
ANO3 anoctamin 3
APOBEC3H apolipoprotein B mRNA editing enzyme, catalytic polypeptide-like 3H
APOBEC4 apolipoprotein B mRNA editing enzyme, catalytic polypeptide-like 4 (putative)
APOH apolipoprotein H (beta-2-glycoprotein I)
AREG amphiregulin
ARFGEF3 ARFGEF family member 3
ARRB1 arrestin, beta 1
ASB5 ankyrin repeat and SOCS box containing 5
ASIP agouti signaling protein
ATG4A autophagy related 4A, cysteine peptidase
ATP6V0D1 ATPase, H+ transporting, lysosomal 38kDa, V0 subunit d1
AUH AU RNA binding protein/enoyl-CoA hydratase
AVPR2 arginine vasopressin receptor 2
B3GNT2 UDP-GlcNAc:betaGal beta-1,3-N-acetylglucosaminyltransferase 2
BBOX1 butyrobetaine (gamma), 2-oxoglutarate dioxygenase (gamma-butyrobetaine hydroxylase) 1
BCHE butyrylcholinesterase
BCKDHA branched chain keto acid dehydrogenase E1, alpha polypeptide
BCKDK branched chain ketoacid dehydrogenase kinase
BCL2L2 BCL2-like 2
BHLHA15 basic helix-loop-helix family, member a15
BHMT2 betaine--homocysteine S-methyltransferase 2
BTBD16 BTB (POZ) domain containing 16
BTBD3 BTB (POZ) domain containing 3
C16ORF45 chromosome 16 open reading frame 45
C16ORF71 chromosome 16 open reading frame 71
C1ORF122 chromosome 1 open reading frame 122
C2ORF42 chromosome 2 open reading frame 42
C2ORF72 chromosome 2 open reading frame 72
C3ORF70 chromosome 3 open reading frame 70
C4ORF19 chromosome 4 open reading frame 19
C9ORF135 chromosome 9 open reading frame 135
CA2 carbonic anhydrase II
CACNB2 calcium channel, voltage-dependent, beta 2 subunit
CAPN13 calpain 13
CARKD carbohydrate kinase domain containing
CAT catalase
CBWD2 COBW domain containing 2
CCDC173 coiled-coil domain containing 173
CCDC25 coiled-coil domain containing 25
CCDC27 coiled-coil domain containing 27
CCL3L3 chemokine (C-C motif) ligand 3-like 3
CCNH cyclin H
CCRN4L CCR4 carbon catabolite repression 4-like (S. cerevisiae)
CDK20 cyclin-dependent kinase 20
CDKN1A cyclin-dependent kinase inhibitor 1A (p21, Cip1)
CELSR2 cadherin, EGF LAG seven-pass G-type receptor 2
CETN4P centrin EF-hand protein 4, pseudogene
CFAP46 cilia and flagella associated protein 46
CFHR3 complement factor H-related 3
CHCHD3 coiled-coil-helix-coiled-coil-helix domain containing 3
CHEK2 checkpoint kinase 2
CHRFAM7A CHRNA7 (cholinergic receptor, nicotinic, alpha 7, exons 5-10) and FAM7A (family with sequence similarity 7A, exons A-E) fusion
CHRNA7 cholinergic receptor, nicotinic, alpha 7 (neuronal)
CHRNB3 cholinergic receptor, nicotinic, beta 3 (neuronal)
CHST7 carbohydrate (N-acetylglucosamine 6-O) sulfotransferase 7
CIAPIN1 cytokine induced apoptosis inhibitor 1
CKMT2 creatine kinase, mitochondrial 2 (sarcomeric)
CLN5 ceroid-lipofuscinosis, neuronal 5
CLPB ClpB homolog, mitochondrial AAA ATPase chaperonin
CLPP caseinolytic mitochondrial matrix peptidase proteolytic subunit
COASY CoA synthase
COG3 component of oligomeric golgi complex 3
COL14A1 collagen, type XIV, alpha 1
COL26A1 collagen, type XXVI, alpha 1
COL4A3 collagen, type IV, alpha 3 (Goodpasture antigen)
COQ10A coenzyme Q10 homolog A (S. cerevisiae)
COQ6 coenzyme Q6 monooxygenase
CPM carboxypeptidase M
CPT1A carnitine palmitoyltransferase 1A (liver)
CRY1 cryptochrome circadian clock 1
CRYBB2 crystallin, beta B2
CRYBB3 crystallin, beta B3
CSAD cysteine sulfinic acid decarboxylase
CSMD2 CUB and Sushi multiple domains 2
CTNNA1 catenin (cadherin-associated protein), alpha 1, 102kDa
CTPS1 CTP synthase 1
CYB5D1 cytochrome b5 domain containing 1
CYFIP2 cytoplasmic FMR1 interacting protein 2
CYP11A1 cytochrome P450, family 11, subfamily A, polypeptide 1
CYP1B1-AS1 CYP1B1 antisense RNA 1
CYP2A7 cytochrome P450, family 2, subfamily A, polypeptide 7
CYP2U1 cytochrome P450, family 2, subfamily U, polypeptide 1
CYP4A22 cytochrome P450, family 4, subfamily A, polypeptide 22
DCUN1D1 DCN1, defective in cullin neddylation 1, domain containing 1
DDI1 DNA-damage inducible 1 homolog 1 (S. cerevisiae)
DDX11L2 DEAD/H (Asp-Glu-Ala-Asp/His) box helicase 11 like 2
DDX50 DEAD (Asp-Glu-Ala-Asp) box polypeptide 50
DERL2 derlin 2
DFNA5 deafness, autosomal dominant 5
DGCR10 DiGeorge syndrome critical region gene 10 (non-protein coding)
DGCR5 DiGeorge syndrome critical region gene 5 (non-protein coding)
DGCR9 DiGeorge syndrome critical region gene 9 (non-protein coding)
DHRS4-AS1 DHRS4 antisense RNA 1
DIAPH3 diaphanous-related formin 3
DKFZP434L187 uncharacterized LOC26082
DMGDH dimethylglycine dehydrogenase
DNAI2 dynein, axonemal, intermediate chain 2
DNAJA3 DnaJ (Hsp40) homolog, subfamily A, member 3
DNAJB2 DnaJ (Hsp40) homolog, subfamily B, member 2
DNAJC19 DnaJ (Hsp40) homolog, subfamily C, member 19
DNAJC28 DnaJ (Hsp40) homolog, subfamily C, member 28
DOCK11 dedicator of cytokinesis 11
DOK6 docking protein 6
DPY19L2 dpy-19-like 2 (C. elegans)
DYNLL2 dynein, light chain, LC8-type 2
DYSF dysferlin
EARS2 glutamyl-tRNA synthetase 2, mitochondrial
ECHDC3 enoyl CoA hydratase domain containing 3
EDRF1 erythroid differentiation regulatory factor 1
EFCAB11 EF-hand calcium binding domain 11
EML6 echinoderm microtubule associated protein like 6
ENO3 enolase 3 (beta, muscle)
ENOX1 ecto-NOX disulfide-thiol exchanger 1
ENPEP glutamyl aminopeptidase (aminopeptidase A)
EPHA7 EPH receptor A7
ERI2 ERI1 exoribonuclease family member 2
ESR1 estrogen receptor 1
ETFDH electron-transferring-flavoprotein dehydrogenase
EYA2 EYA transcriptional coactivator and phosphatase 2
FAM136BP family with sequence similarity 136, member B, pseudogene
FAM151B family with sequence similarity 151, member B
FAM9B family with sequence similarity 9, member B
FBLN7 fibulin 7
FBP1 fructose-1,6-bisphosphatase 1
FBXL20 F-box and leucine-rich repeat protein 20
FBXO16 F-box protein 16
FBXO25 F-box protein 25
FBXO8 F-box protein 8
FBXW8 F-box and WD repeat domain containing 8
FDX1 ferredoxin 1
FGF16 fibroblast growth factor 16
FGGY FGGY carbohydrate kinase domain containing
FLCN folliculin
FLJ34503 uncharacterized FLJ34503
FLRT3 fibronectin leucine rich transmembrane protein 3
FREM2 FRAS1 related extracellular matrix protein 2
FRMPD1 FERM and PDZ domain containing 1
GABBR2 gamma-aminobutyric acid (GABA) B receptor, 2
GABRB1 gamma-aminobutyric acid (GABA) A receptor, beta 1
GALK2 galactokinase 2
GALNT12 polypeptide N-acetylgalactosaminyltransferase 12
GATB glutamyl-tRNA(Gln) amidotransferase, subunit B
GBE1 glucan (1,4-alpha-), branching enzyme 1
GCH1 GTP cyclohydrolase 1
GCLC glutamate-cysteine ligase, catalytic subunit
GDF5 growth differentiation factor 5
GFOD2 glucose-fructose oxidoreductase domain containing 2
GGA2 golgi-associated, gamma adaptin ear containing, ARF binding protein 2
GLDC glycine dehydrogenase (decarboxylating)
GLS2 glutaminase 2 (liver, mitochondrial)
GLT8D1 glycosyltransferase 8 domain containing 1
GLYAT glycine-N-acyltransferase
GMPPB GDP-mannose pyrophosphorylase B
GNA14 guanine nucleotide binding protein (G protein), alpha 14
GNPNAT1 glucosamine-phosphate N-acetyltransferase 1
GPR4 G protein-coupled receptor 4
GRB14 growth factor receptor-bound protein 14
GRIA1 glutamate receptor, ionotropic, AMPA 1
GRIA3 glutamate receptor, ionotropic, AMPA 3
GRID1 glutamate receptor, ionotropic, delta 1
GRK4 G protein-coupled receptor kinase 4
GSTA5 glutathione S-transferase alpha 5
GSTZ1 glutathione S-transferase zeta 1
GUCA1B guanylate cyclase activator 1B (retina)
GUCA2B guanylate cyclase activator 2B (uroguanylin)
GUCY2C guanylate cyclase 2C
HAS2-AS1 HAS2 antisense RNA 1
HBB hemoglobin, beta
HBG1 hemoglobin, gamma A
HBG2 hemoglobin, gamma G
HDHD3 haloacid dehalogenase-like hydrolase domain containing 3
HERPUD1 homocysteine-inducible, endoplasmic reticulum stress-inducible, ubiquitin-like domain member 1
HGD homogentisate 1,2-dioxygenase
HHEX hematopoietically expressed homeobox
HS3ST2 heparan sulfate (glucosamine) 3-O-sulfotransferase 2
HSD17B6 hydroxysteroid (17-beta) dehydrogenase 6
HTR1B 5-hydroxytryptamine (serotonin) receptor 1B, G protein-coupled
IL36G interleukin 36, gamma
INVS inversin
JAKMIP2 janus kinase and microtubule interacting protein 2
KCND2 potassium channel, voltage gated Shal related subfamily D, member 2
KCNH1 potassium channel, voltage gated eag related subfamily H, member 1
KCNH5 potassium channel, voltage gated eag related subfamily H, member 5
KCNJ3 potassium channel, inwardly rectifying subfamily J, member 3
KIAA1467 KIAA1467
KIF1C kinesin family member 1C
KLHDC2 kelch domain containing 2
LAMB2 laminin, beta 2 (laminin S)
LINGO4 leucine rich repeat and Ig domain containing 4
LMO4 LIM domain only 4
LOC100128288 uncharacterized LOC100128288
LOC100130331 POTE ankyrin domain family, member F pseudogene
LOC81691 exonuclease NEF-sp
LOXHD1 lipoxygenase homology domains 1
LRFN2 leucine rich repeat and fibronectin type III domain containing 2
LRP1B low density lipoprotein receptor-related protein 1B
LRP5L low density lipoprotein receptor-related protein 5-like
LRRC8A leucine rich repeat containing 8 family, member A
LRRN1 leucine rich repeat neuronal 1
MAGI2 membrane associated guanylate kinase, WW and PDZ domain containing 2
MAN1A1 mannosidase, alpha, class 1A, member 1
MAPK4 mitogen-activated protein kinase 4
MCCC1 methylcrotonoyl-CoA carboxylase 1 (alpha)
MCEE methylmalonyl CoA epimerase
MCFD2 multiple coagulation factor deficiency 2
MCTP2 multiple C2 domains, transmembrane 2
MDN1 MDN1, midasin homolog (yeast)
MEP1B meprin A, beta
METTL21B methyltransferase like 21B
MICALCL MICAL C-terminal like
MIR22HG MIR22 host gene
MLEC malectin
MOCS2 molybdenum cofactor synthesis 2
MPI mannose phosphate isomerase
MPPED2 metallophosphoesterase domain containing 2
MRAP melanocortin 2 receptor accessory protein
MROH8 maestro heat-like repeat family member 8
MSTN myostatin
MTERF4 mitochondrial transcription termination factor 4
MTHFD1 methylenetetrahydrofolate dehydrogenase (NADP+ dependent) 1, methenyltetrahydrofolate cyclohydrolase, formyltetrahydrofolate synthetase
MTO1 mitochondrial tRNA translation optimization 1
MTURN maturin, neural progenitor differentiation regulator homolog (Xenopus)
MTUS2 microtubule associated tumor suppressor candidate 2
MURC muscle-related coiled-coil protein
MYBPHL myosin binding protein H-like
MYO15B myosin XVB
NCMAP noncompact myelin associated protein
NCS1 neuronal calcium sensor 1
NEB nebulin
NEIL2 nei endonuclease VIII-like 2 (E. coli)
NETO1 neuropilin (NRP) and tolloid (TLL)-like 1
NINJ2 ninjurin 2
NINL ninein-like
NIPSNAP1 nipsnap homolog 1 (C. elegans)
NMBR neuromedin B receptor
NOX3 NADPH oxidase 3
NOX4 NADPH oxidase 4
NPBWR1 neuropeptides B/W receptor 1
NR1H4 nuclear receptor subfamily 1, group H, member 4
NR4A3 nuclear receptor subfamily 4, group A, member 3
ODC1 ornithine decarboxylase 1
OR4A47 olfactory receptor, family 4, subfamily A, member 47
OR4X2 olfactory receptor, family 4, subfamily X, member 2 (gene/pseudogene)
OSBP oxysterol binding protein
OSTF1 osteoclast stimulating factor 1
OVCH1 ovochymase 1
P4HA2 prolyl 4-hydroxylase, alpha polypeptide II
PABPC1L2A poly(A) binding protein, cytoplasmic 1-like 2A
PADI3 peptidyl arginine deiminase, type III
PAH phenylalanine hydroxylase
PC pyruvate carboxylase
PCGEM1 PCGEM1, prostate-specific transcript (non-protein coding)
PCK2 phosphoenolpyruvate carboxykinase 2 (mitochondrial)
PEBP1 phosphatidylethanolamine binding protein 1
PEBP4 phosphatidylethanolamine-binding protein 4
PEX3 peroxisomal biogenesis factor 3
PGAM1 phosphoglycerate mutase 1 (brain)
PGAM4 phosphoglycerate mutase family member 4
PGPEP1 pyroglutamyl-peptidase I
PHYKPL 5-phosphohydroxy-L-lysine phospho-lyase
PIPOX pipecolic acid oxidase
PITPNM1 phosphatidylinositol transfer protein, membrane-associated 1
PLG plasminogen
PLGLA plasminogen-like A (pseudogene)
PMFBP1 polyamine modulated factor 1 binding protein 1
PNP purine nucleoside phosphorylase
POTEB POTE ankyrin domain family, member B
PPM1J protein phosphatase, Mg2+/Mn2+ dependent, 1J
PPP2R3A protein phosphatase 2, regulatory subunit B'', alpha
PPP2R5D protein phosphatase 2, regulatory subunit B', delta
PRAMEF6 PRAME family member 6
PRDX4 peroxiredoxin 4
PRKAR2B protein kinase, cAMP-dependent, regulatory, type II, beta
PRSS37 protease, serine, 37
PRSS42 protease, serine, 42
PRSS48 protease, serine, 48
PSG8 pregnancy specific beta-1-glycoprotein 8
PTPRQ protein tyrosine phosphatase, receptor type, Q
PWRN1 Prader-Willi region non-protein coding RNA 1
PXT1 peroxisomal, testis specific 1
PYGL phosphorylase, glycogen, liver
RAB26 RAB26, member RAS oncogene family
RAB38 RAB38, member RAS oncogene family
RAB3D RAB3D, member RAS oncogene family
RANBP10 RAN binding protein 10
RANBP17 RAN binding protein 17
RBBP8 retinoblastoma binding protein 8
RBP4 retinol binding protein 4, plasma
RBPMS2 RNA binding protein with multiple splicing 2
RCBTB2 regulator of chromosome condensation (RCC1) and BTB (POZ) domain containing protein 2
RDH16 retinol dehydrogenase 16 (all-trans)
RETN resistin
RGS3 regulator of G-protein signaling 3
RGS9 regulator of G-protein signaling 9
RSPH3 radial spoke 3 homolog (Chlamydomonas)
RSPH4A radial spoke head 4 homolog A (Chlamydomonas)
RTN4R reticulon 4 receptor
SAMD4A sterile alpha motif domain containing 4A
SAT1 spermidine/spermine N1-acetyltransferase 1
SCCPDH saccharopine dehydrogenase (putative)
SCHIP1 schwannomin interacting protein 1
SDHB succinate dehydrogenase complex, subunit B, iron sulfur (Ip)
SEBOX SEBOX homeobox
SEC14L3 SEC14-like 3 (S. cerevisiae)
SEC16A SEC16 homolog A (S. cerevisiae)
SELE selectin E
SEMG2 semenogelin II
SERP1 stress-associated endoplasmic reticulum protein 1
SERPINA4 serpin peptidase inhibitor, clade A (alpha-1 antiproteinase, antitrypsin), member 4
SERPINB9 serpin peptidase inhibitor, clade B (ovalbumin), member 9
SGIP1 SH3-domain GRB2-like (endophilin) interacting protein 1
SIRT4 sirtuin 4
SLAMF9 SLAM family member 9
SLC12A4 solute carrier family 12 (potassium/chloride transporter), member 4
SLC12A6 solute carrier family 12 (potassium/chloride transporter), member 6
SLC16A13 solute carrier family 16, member 13
SLC16A5 solute carrier family 16 (monocarboxylate transporter), member 5
SLC17A8 solute carrier family 17 (vesicular glutamate transporter), member 8
SLC22A10 solute carrier family 22, member 10
SLC25A20 solute carrier family 25 (carnitine/acylcarnitine translocase), member 20
SLC2A9 solute carrier family 2 (facilitated glucose transporter), member 9
SLC35C1 solute carrier family 35 (GDP-fucose transporter), member C1
SLC35G1 solute carrier family 35, member G1
SLC39A11 solute carrier family 39, member 11
SLC39A7 solute carrier family 39 (zinc transporter), member 7
SLC5A10 solute carrier family 5 (sodium/sugar cotransporter), member 10
SLC5A12 solute carrier family 5 (sodium/monocarboxylate cotransporter), member 12
SLC5A9 solute carrier family 5 (sodium/sugar cotransporter), member 9
SLFN12 schlafen family member 12
SLFNL1 schlafen-like 1
SMARCA1 SWI/SNF related, matrix associated, actin dependent regulator of chromatin, subfamily a, member 1
SMIM12 small integral membrane protein 12
SNORD89 small nucleolar RNA, C/D box 89
SNX12 sorting nexin 12
SOX15 SRY (sex determining region Y)-box 15
SOX2-OT SOX2 overlapping transcript
SPATA18 spermatogenesis associated 18
SPATA3 spermatogenesis associated 3
SPATA4 spermatogenesis associated 4
SPG20 spastic paraplegia 20 (Troyer syndrome)
SPINK14 serine peptidase inhibitor, Kazal type 14 (putative)
SPINK6 serine peptidase inhibitor, Kazal type 6
SPIRE1 spire-type actin nucleation factor 1
SRP54 signal recognition particle 54kDa
SRPR signal recognition particle receptor (docking protein)
SRY sex determining region Y
ST20-AS1 ST20 antisense RNA 1
STEAP3 STEAP family member 3, metalloreductase
STXBP1 syntaxin binding protein 1
STXBP5 syntaxin binding protein 5 (tomosyn)
SULT1A1 sulfotransferase family, cytosolic, 1A, phenol-preferring, member 1
SULT1A2 sulfotransferase family, cytosolic, 1A, phenol-preferring, member 2
SULT1C2 sulfotransferase family, cytosolic, 1C, member 2
SYT9 synaptotagmin IX
TAL1 T-cell acute lymphocytic leukemia 1
TBC1D19 TBC1 domain family, member 19
TBL1X transducin (beta)-like 1X-linked
TCTEX1D1 Tctex1 domain containing 1
TDRD1 tudor domain containing 1
TECPR1 tectonin beta-propeller repeat containing 1
TFB1M transcription factor B1, mitochondrial
THEM5 thioesterase superfamily member 5
THNSL2 threonine synthase-like 2 (S. cerevisiae)
TIGD2 tigger transposable element derived 2
TMED6 transmembrane emp24 protein transport domain containing 6
TMEM123 transmembrane protein 123
TMEM134 transmembrane protein 134
TMEM139 transmembrane protein 139
TMEM154 transmembrane protein 154
TMEM164 transmembrane protein 164
TMEM200C transmembrane protein 200C
TMEM5 transmembrane protein 5
TMPRSS5 transmembrane protease, serine 5
TNFRSF10D tumor necrosis factor receptor superfamily, member 10d, decoy with truncated death domain
TPP2 tripeptidyl peptidase II
TRANK1 tetratricopeptide repeat and ankyrin repeat containing 1
TSG1 tumor suppressor TSG1
TSPYL1 TSPY-like 1
TSSK1B testis-specific serine kinase 1B
TTLL13P tubulin tyrosine ligase-like family member 13, pseudogene
TTTY4C testis-specific transcript, Y-linked 4C (non-protein coding)
TUBA8 tubulin, alpha 8
TXNDC11 thioredoxin domain containing 11
UBA5 ubiquitin-like modifier activating enzyme 5
UBE2Q2 ubiquitin-conjugating enzyme E2Q family member 2
UGT1A9 UDP glucuronosyltransferase 1 family, polypeptide A9
UGT2A3 UDP glucuronosyltransferase 2 family, polypeptide A3
UPP2 uridine phosphorylase 2
UQCC1 ubiquinol-cytochrome c reductase complex assembly factor 1
UQCRC2 ubiquinol-cytochrome c reductase core protein II
USP28 ubiquitin specific peptidase 28
USP35 ubiquitin specific peptidase 35
VAMP2 vesicle-associated membrane protein 2 (synaptobrevin 2)
VRK3 vaccinia related kinase 3
VTN vitronectin
WDR5 WD repeat domain 5
WFIKKN1 WAP, follistatin/kazal, immunoglobulin, kunitz and netrin domain containing 1
WWOX WW domain containing oxidoreductase
WWP2 WW domain containing E3 ubiquitin protein ligase 2
XBP1 X-box binding protein 1
ZFAT-AS1 ZFAT antisense RNA 1
ZFYVE1 zinc finger, FYVE domain containing 1
ZNF275 zinc finger protein 275
ZNF385B zinc finger protein 385B
ZRANB1 zinc finger, RAN-binding domain containing 1