Zfp36l2_deficiency_GDS3574_153_mouse_E14.5 fetal liver Gene Set

Dataset GEO Signatures of Differentially Expressed Genes for Gene Perturbations
Category transcriptomics
Type gene perturbation
Description gene perturbation identified as [gene symbol]_[perturbation]_[GEO accession]_[perturbation ID]_[organism]_[cell or tissue] (Gene Expression Omnibus)
External Link http://www.ncbi.nlm.nih.gov/geo/query/acc.cgi?acc=GDS3574
Similar Terms
Downloads & Tools

Genes

479 genes differentially expressed following the Zfp36l2_deficiency_GDS3574_153_mouse_E14.5 fetal liver gene perturbation from the GEO Signatures of Differentially Expressed Genes for Gene Perturbations dataset.

increased expression

Symbol Name
ABCA4 ATP-binding cassette, sub-family A (ABC1), member 4
ABCB9 ATP-binding cassette, sub-family B (MDR/TAP), member 9
ADPRH ADP-ribosylarginine hydrolase
ADSSL1 adenylosuccinate synthase like 1
ALDH3B1 aldehyde dehydrogenase 3 family, member B1
ANKRD39 ankyrin repeat domain 39
ANXA1 annexin A1
AP5B1 adaptor-related protein complex 5, beta 1 subunit
ARHGAP35 Rho GTPase activating protein 35
ARHGEF4 Rho guanine nucleotide exchange factor (GEF) 4
ARID5B AT rich interactive domain 5B (MRF1-like)
ARL13B ADP-ribosylation factor-like 13B
ARL15 ADP-ribosylation factor-like 15
ARPC5L actin related protein 2/3 complex, subunit 5-like
ASAH2 N-acylsphingosine amidohydrolase (non-lysosomal ceramidase) 2
ATP5A1 ATP synthase, H+ transporting, mitochondrial F1 complex, alpha subunit 1, cardiac muscle
ATP5F1 ATP synthase, H+ transporting, mitochondrial Fo complex, subunit B1
ATP6V1F ATPase, H+ transporting, lysosomal 14kDa, V1 subunit F
B3GALT4 UDP-Gal:betaGlcNAc beta 1,3-galactosyltransferase, polypeptide 4
B3GNTL1 UDP-GlcNAc:betaGal beta-1,3-N-acetylglucosaminyltransferase-like 1
BCORL1 BCL6 corepressor-like 1
BOK BCL2-related ovarian killer
BRI3 brain protein I3
BTBD1 BTB (POZ) domain containing 1
C2CD4B C2 calcium-dependent domain containing 4B
CA7 carbonic anhydrase VII
CAMKK1 calcium/calmodulin-dependent protein kinase kinase 1, alpha
CAMP cathelicidin antimicrobial peptide
CARD10 caspase recruitment domain family, member 10
CBX7 chromobox homolog 7
CCDC126 coiled-coil domain containing 126
CCNE1 cyclin E1
CD14 CD14 molecule
CD19 CD19 molecule
CD74 CD74 molecule, major histocompatibility complex, class II invariant chain
CDK18 cyclin-dependent kinase 18
CDKN1A cyclin-dependent kinase inhibitor 1A (p21, Cip1)
CFHR1 complement factor H-related 1
COMMD3 COMM domain containing 3
CP ceruloplasmin (ferroxidase)
CRLF3 cytokine receptor-like factor 3
CRTAP cartilage associated protein
CSF2RB colony stimulating factor 2 receptor, beta, low-affinity (granulocyte-macrophage)
CTBS chitobiase, di-N-acetyl-
CXCL10 chemokine (C-X-C motif) ligand 10
CXCL2 chemokine (C-X-C motif) ligand 2
CYP2U1 cytochrome P450, family 2, subfamily U, polypeptide 1
DCAF8 DDB1 and CUL4 associated factor 8
DDX47 DEAD (Asp-Glu-Ala-Asp) box polypeptide 47
DLGAP3 discs, large (Drosophila) homolog-associated protein 3
DNAI1 dynein, axonemal, intermediate chain 1
DONSON downstream neighbor of SON
DYNLL1 dynein, light chain, LC8-type 1
EGLN3 egl-9 family hypoxia-inducible factor 3
EIF4G1 eukaryotic translation initiation factor 4 gamma, 1
EPHA5 EPH receptor A5
EPX eosinophil peroxidase
EXOSC10 exosome component 10
FAM134B family with sequence similarity 134, member B
FAM173A family with sequence similarity 173, member A
FAM192A family with sequence similarity 192, member A
FAM214A family with sequence similarity 214, member A
FAM69A family with sequence similarity 69, member A
FAM83H family with sequence similarity 83, member H
FLII flightless I homolog (Drosophila)
FLT1 fms-related tyrosine kinase 1
FMO2 flavin containing monooxygenase 2 (non-functional)
FOXJ2 forkhead box J2
GAA glucosidase, alpha; acid
GABRB2 gamma-aminobutyric acid (GABA) A receptor, beta 2
GATAD2A GATA zinc finger domain containing 2A
GDPGP1 GDP-D-glucose phosphorylase 1
GJC1 gap junction protein, gamma 1, 45kDa
GOLGA2 golgin A2
GREM1 gremlin 1, DAN family BMP antagonist
GSTO1 glutathione S-transferase omega 1
HDC histidine decarboxylase
HLA-E major histocompatibility complex, class I, E
HP haptoglobin
HS2ST1 heparan sulfate 2-O-sulfotransferase 1
IER5L immediate early response 5-like
IFT20 intraflagellar transport 20
IGSF5 immunoglobulin superfamily, member 5
IRAK2 interleukin-1 receptor-associated kinase 2
IRF2BP2 interferon regulatory factor 2 binding protein 2
IRGM immunity-related GTPase family, M
KATNAL2 katanin p60 subunit A-like 2
KCNJ10 potassium channel, inwardly rectifying subfamily J, member 10
KIAA0556 KIAA0556
KLC3 kinesin light chain 3
KREMEN1 kringle containing transmembrane protein 1
KSR1 kinase suppressor of ras 1
LCN2 lipocalin 2
LEO1 Leo1, Paf1/RNA polymerase II complex component, homolog (S. cerevisiae)
LGR4 leucine-rich repeat containing G protein-coupled receptor 4
LIN9 lin-9 DREAM MuvB core complex component
LINGO1 leucine rich repeat and Ig domain containing 1
LIPT2 lipoyl(octanoyl) transferase 2 (putative)
LMNB2 lamin B2
LPCAT2 lysophosphatidylcholine acyltransferase 2
LRFN3 leucine rich repeat and fibronectin type III domain containing 3
LTF lactotransferrin
LYST lysosomal trafficking regulator
LYZ lysozyme
MAN2C1 mannosidase, alpha, class 2C, member 1
MBIP MAP3K12 binding inhibitory protein 1
MESDC2 mesoderm development candidate 2
METTL14 methyltransferase like 14
MIPEP mitochondrial intermediate peptidase
MMP24 matrix metallopeptidase 24 (membrane-inserted)
MMP8 matrix metallopeptidase 8
MOCOS molybdenum cofactor sulfurase
MRPS2 mitochondrial ribosomal protein S2
MSR1 macrophage scavenger receptor 1
MYO9B myosin IXB
MYZAP myocardial zonula adherens protein
NAA35 N(alpha)-acetyltransferase 35, NatC auxiliary subunit
NAGK N-acetylglucosamine kinase
NAPRT nicotinate phosphoribosyltransferase
NCF1 neutrophil cytosolic factor 1
NDUFB2 NADH dehydrogenase (ubiquinone) 1 beta subcomplex, 2, 8kDa
NDUFS3 NADH dehydrogenase (ubiquinone) Fe-S protein 3, 30kDa (NADH-coenzyme Q reductase)
NKX1-2 NK1 homeobox 2
NMT1 N-myristoyltransferase 1
NOS3 nitric oxide synthase 3 (endothelial cell)
NPC1 Niemann-Pick disease, type C1
NR2F1 nuclear receptor subfamily 2, group F, member 1
NT5C 5', 3'-nucleotidase, cytosolic
OAS1 2'-5'-oligoadenylate synthetase 1, 40/46kDa
OLFM4 olfactomedin 4
OPN3 opsin 3
OPRL1 opiate receptor-like 1
ORC4 origin recognition complex, subunit 4
OSBPL3 oxysterol binding protein-like 3
P4HA2 prolyl 4-hydroxylase, alpha polypeptide II
PACSIN3 protein kinase C and casein kinase substrate in neurons 3
PCBP1 poly(rC) binding protein 1
PDE1A phosphodiesterase 1A, calmodulin-dependent
PDLIM5 PDZ and LIM domain 5
PEX5 peroxisomal biogenesis factor 5
PEX5L peroxisomal biogenesis factor 5-like
PFKFB4 6-phosphofructo-2-kinase/fructose-2,6-biphosphatase 4
PFKP phosphofructokinase, platelet
PGLYRP1 peptidoglycan recognition protein 1
PIBF1 progesterone immunomodulatory binding factor 1
PITHD1 PITH (C-terminal proteasome-interacting domain of thioredoxin-like) domain containing 1
PLEKHO1 pleckstrin homology domain containing, family O member 1
PLEKHO2 pleckstrin homology domain containing, family O member 2
PLG plasminogen
PLXNB2 plexin B2
POLR2C polymerase (RNA) II (DNA directed) polypeptide C, 33kDa
PPP4C protein phosphatase 4, catalytic subunit
PRELP proline/arginine-rich end leucine-rich repeat protein
PRSS41 protease, serine, 41
PRSS8 protease, serine, 8
PTPDC1 protein tyrosine phosphatase domain containing 1
PTPN13 protein tyrosine phosphatase, non-receptor type 13 (APO-1/CD95 (Fas)-associated phosphatase)
PTPN3 protein tyrosine phosphatase, non-receptor type 3
PTPRU protein tyrosine phosphatase, receptor type, U
RAG1 recombination activating gene 1
RILPL1 Rab interacting lysosomal protein-like 1
RIN2 Ras and Rab interactor 2
RMI2 RecQ mediated genome instability 2
RPL23 ribosomal protein L23
RPL31 ribosomal protein L31
RRP9 ribosomal RNA processing 9, small subunit (SSU) processome component, homolog (yeast)
RSAD2 radical S-adenosyl methionine domain containing 2
SDC4 syndecan 4
SDF2 stromal cell-derived factor 2
SEPT2 septin 2
SF3A3 splicing factor 3a, subunit 3, 60kDa
SIRT6 sirtuin 6
SKA3 spindle and kinetochore associated complex subunit 3
SLC16A4 solute carrier family 16, member 4
SLC16A7 solute carrier family 16 (monocarboxylate transporter), member 7
SLC20A2 solute carrier family 20 (phosphate transporter), member 2
SLC45A3 solute carrier family 45, member 3
SLC7A4 solute carrier family 7, member 4
SMAP2 small ArfGAP2
SMARCAD1 SWI/SNF-related, matrix-associated actin-dependent regulator of chromatin, subfamily a, containing DEAD/H box 1
SMYD3 SET and MYND domain containing 3
SNAP23 synaptosomal-associated protein, 23kDa
SNRPB small nuclear ribonucleoprotein polypeptides B and B1
SNX20 sorting nexin 20
SOD1 superoxide dismutase 1, soluble
STAMBP STAM binding protein
STEAP4 STEAP family member 4
SYT8 synaptotagmin VIII
TFF3 trefoil factor 3 (intestinal)
TLX2 T-cell leukemia homeobox 2
TMEM43 transmembrane protein 43
TMEM59 transmembrane protein 59
TNFRSF18 tumor necrosis factor receptor superfamily, member 18
TRAFD1 TRAF-type zinc finger domain containing 1
TRIM3 tripartite motif containing 3
TRIM71 tripartite motif containing 71, E3 ubiquitin protein ligase
TRMT10C tRNA methyltransferase 10 homolog C (S. cerevisiae)
TRMT112 tRNA methyltransferase 11-2 homolog (S. cerevisiae)
TRPM5 transient receptor potential cation channel, subfamily M, member 5
TRPS1 trichorhinophalangeal syndrome I
TTLL6 tubulin tyrosine ligase-like family member 6
TUFM Tu translation elongation factor, mitochondrial
TXN thioredoxin
UACA uveal autoantigen with coiled-coil domains and ankyrin repeats
UBE4A ubiquitination factor E4A
UBR3 ubiquitin protein ligase E3 component n-recognin 3 (putative)
USP32 ubiquitin specific peptidase 32
WBSCR16 Williams-Beuren syndrome chromosome region 16
WDR47 WD repeat domain 47
WDR86 WD repeat domain 86
WHSC1L1 Wolf-Hirschhorn syndrome candidate 1-like 1
XDH xanthine dehydrogenase
YME1L1 YME1-like 1 ATPase
ZAK sterile alpha motif and leucine zipper containing kinase AZK
ZNF317 zinc finger protein 317
ZNF408 zinc finger protein 408
ZNRF1 zinc and ring finger 1, E3 ubiquitin protein ligase
ZXDB zinc finger, X-linked, duplicated B

decreased expression

Symbol Name
ACER1 alkaline ceramidase 1
ACYP1 acylphosphatase 1, erythrocyte (common) type
ADCK2 aarF domain containing kinase 2
ADCK4 aarF domain containing kinase 4
AHCY adenosylhomocysteinase
AKAP2 A kinase (PRKA) anchor protein 2
AKAP5 A kinase (PRKA) anchor protein 5
AKIRIN2 akirin 2
AKT1S1 AKT1 substrate 1 (proline-rich)
ALDH5A1 aldehyde dehydrogenase 5 family, member A1
ALOX12 arachidonate 12-lipoxygenase
AMMECR1 Alport syndrome, mental retardation, midface hypoplasia and elliptocytosis chromosomal region gene 1
ANGPT1 angiopoietin 1
ANKRD1 ankyrin repeat domain 1 (cardiac muscle)
ANXA7 annexin A7
APEX1 APEX nuclease (multifunctional DNA repair enzyme) 1
APLF aprataxin and PNKP like factor
APPBP2 amyloid beta precursor protein (cytoplasmic tail) binding protein 2
ARL6IP1 ADP-ribosylation factor-like 6 interacting protein 1
ARMC4 armadillo repeat containing 4
ARSK arylsulfatase family, member K
ASCL3 achaete-scute family bHLH transcription factor 3
ATRN attractin
BCL2L12 BCL2-like 12 (proline rich)
BHLHA15 basic helix-loop-helix family, member a15
BRD9 bromodomain containing 9
C1QTNF4 C1q and tumor necrosis factor related protein 4
CAAP1 caspase activity and apoptosis inhibitor 1
CAPN3 calpain 3, (p94)
CAPZB capping protein (actin filament) muscle Z-line, beta
CCDC80 coiled-coil domain containing 80
CD83 CD83 molecule
CDH3 cadherin 3, type 1, P-cadherin (placental)
CDK5R1 cyclin-dependent kinase 5, regulatory subunit 1 (p35)
CDYL2 chromodomain protein, Y-like 2
CENPC centromere protein C
CFL2 cofilin 2 (muscle)
CLDN11 claudin 11
CLPS colipase, pancreatic
CMBL carboxymethylenebutenolidase homolog (Pseudomonas)
COL12A1 collagen, type XII, alpha 1
COQ10A coenzyme Q10 homolog A (S. cerevisiae)
CRIP3 cysteine-rich protein 3
CSE1L CSE1 chromosome segregation 1-like (yeast)
CSNK1G3 casein kinase 1, gamma 3
CST7 cystatin F (leukocystatin)
CST9L cystatin 9-like
CWF19L2 CWF19-like 2, cell cycle control (S. pombe)
DARS aspartyl-tRNA synthetase
DDRGK1 DDRGK domain containing 1
DDX55 DEAD (Asp-Glu-Ala-Asp) box polypeptide 55
DDX59 DEAD (Asp-Glu-Ala-Asp) box polypeptide 59
DEF6 differentially expressed in FDCP 6 homolog (mouse)
DHRS3 dehydrogenase/reductase (SDR family) member 3
DHRSX dehydrogenase/reductase (SDR family) X-linked
DIS3L2 DIS3 like 3'-5' exoribonuclease 2
DNAJB5 DnaJ (Hsp40) homolog, subfamily B, member 5
DNAJC28 DnaJ (Hsp40) homolog, subfamily C, member 28
DOT1L DOT1-like histone H3K79 methyltransferase
DTD2 D-tyrosyl-tRNA deacylase 2 (putative)
DYM dymeclin
DZIP1 DAZ interacting zinc finger protein 1
EDF1 endothelial differentiation-related factor 1
EEF1A2 eukaryotic translation elongation factor 1 alpha 2
EIF2B4 eukaryotic translation initiation factor 2B, subunit 4 delta, 67kDa
EIF5A eukaryotic translation initiation factor 5A
EPHA1 EPH receptor A1
ERP29 endoplasmic reticulum protein 29
ETHE1 ethylmalonic encephalopathy 1
EVC2 Ellis van Creveld syndrome 2
FAM181B family with sequence similarity 181, member B
FAM196A family with sequence similarity 196, member A
FBXL14 F-box and leucine-rich repeat protein 14
FBXO32 F-box protein 32
FGF1 fibroblast growth factor 1 (acidic)
FOXJ1 forkhead box J1
FZD4 frizzled class receptor 4
GBP3 guanylate binding protein 3
GKAP1 G kinase anchoring protein 1
GOLGA4 golgin A4
GOLM1 golgi membrane protein 1
GP1BA glycoprotein Ib (platelet), alpha polypeptide
GP1BB glycoprotein Ib (platelet), beta polypeptide
GP5 glycoprotein V (platelet)
GP9 glycoprotein IX (platelet)
GPN2 GPN-loop GTPase 2
GYS1 glycogen synthase 1 (muscle)
GZF1 GDNF-inducible zinc finger protein 1
HESX1 HESX homeobox 1
HM13 histocompatibility (minor) 13
HNRNPH3 heterogeneous nuclear ribonucleoprotein H3 (2H9)
HOMER3 homer scaffolding protein 3
HOXA1 homeobox A1
HOXA3 homeobox A3
HRSP12 heat-responsive protein 12
HS3ST6 heparan sulfate (glucosamine) 3-O-sulfotransferase 6
HSD3B1 hydroxy-delta-5-steroid dehydrogenase, 3 beta- and steroid delta-isomerase 1
HTATSF1 HIV-1 Tat specific factor 1
IDE insulin-degrading enzyme
IK IK cytokine, down-regulator of HLA II
IMP4 IMP4, U3 small nucleolar ribonucleoprotein
IQSEC1 IQ motif and Sec7 domain 1
ITGB3 integrin, beta 3 (platelet glycoprotein IIIa, antigen CD61)
KIAA2013 KIAA2013
KLF12 Kruppel-like factor 12
KLHDC8B kelch domain containing 8B
KLK3 kallikrein-related peptidase 3
LMO4 LIM domain only 4
LOC100129361
LPCAT3 lysophosphatidylcholine acyltransferase 3
LRP10 low density lipoprotein receptor-related protein 10
LRP4 low density lipoprotein receptor-related protein 4
LRRC16B leucine rich repeat containing 16B
LRRC39 leucine rich repeat containing 39
LRRCC1 leucine rich repeat and coiled-coil centrosomal protein 1
LRRIQ3 leucine-rich repeats and IQ motif containing 3
MAPK8IP1 mitogen-activated protein kinase 8 interacting protein 1
METTL3 methyltransferase like 3
MINOS1 mitochondrial inner membrane organizing system 1
MINPP1 multiple inositol-polyphosphate phosphatase 1
MPC1 mitochondrial pyruvate carrier 1
MRPL1 mitochondrial ribosomal protein L1
MRPS5 mitochondrial ribosomal protein S5
MSI2 musashi RNA-binding protein 2
MSL3 male-specific lethal 3 homolog (Drosophila)
MUTYH mutY homolog
MXD1 MAX dimerization protein 1
MYO1A myosin IA
NDUFA2 NADH dehydrogenase (ubiquinone) 1 alpha subcomplex, 2, 8kDa
NFATC2 nuclear factor of activated T-cells, cytoplasmic, calcineurin-dependent 2
NKD2 naked cuticle homolog 2 (Drosophila)
NRAP nebulin-related anchoring protein
OTUD1 OTU deubiquitinase 1
PABPC4L poly(A) binding protein, cytoplasmic 4-like
PAK1 p21 protein (Cdc42/Rac)-activated kinase 1
PBX3 pre-B-cell leukemia homeobox 3
PCBP3 poly(rC) binding protein 3
PCED1B PC-esterase domain containing 1B
PDCD1LG2 programmed cell death 1 ligand 2
PDGFB platelet-derived growth factor beta polypeptide
PEBP1 phosphatidylethanolamine binding protein 1
PF4 platelet factor 4
PGPEP1 pyroglutamyl-peptidase I
PITPNM2 phosphatidylinositol transfer protein, membrane-associated 2
PKIA protein kinase (cAMP-dependent, catalytic) inhibitor alpha
PKIG protein kinase (cAMP-dependent, catalytic) inhibitor gamma
PLEKHH2 pleckstrin homology domain containing, family H (with MyTH4 domain) member 2
PLIN4 perilipin 4
PLIN5 perilipin 5
POLQ polymerase (DNA directed), theta
PPFIA1 protein tyrosine phosphatase, receptor type, f polypeptide (PTPRF), interacting protein (liprin), alpha 1
PPP1R35 protein phosphatase 1, regulatory subunit 35
PPP4R4 protein phosphatase 4, regulatory subunit 4
PREPL prolyl endopeptidase-like
PRKCA protein kinase C, alpha
PRKCQ protein kinase C, theta
PRKD3 protein kinase D3
PSMA3 proteasome (prosome, macropain) subunit, alpha type, 3
PTDSS1 phosphatidylserine synthase 1
PTGDS prostaglandin D2 synthase 21kDa (brain)
PTPRN protein tyrosine phosphatase, receptor type, N
RANBP1 RAN binding protein 1
RASGEF1A RasGEF domain family, member 1A
RBMX2 RNA binding motif protein, X-linked 2
REG4 regenerating islet-derived family, member 4
RFX7 regulatory factor X, 7
RGS18 regulator of G-protein signaling 18
RNF214 ring finger protein 214
RPL15 ribosomal protein L15
RPS17 ribosomal protein S17
RPS3 ribosomal protein S3
RPTN repetin
RRM2 ribonucleotide reductase M2
RTN3 reticulon 3
RUNX2 runt-related transcription factor 2
SARS2 seryl-tRNA synthetase 2, mitochondrial
SBNO2 strawberry notch homolog 2 (Drosophila)
SCN11A sodium channel, voltage gated, type XI alpha subunit
SCOC short coiled-coil protein
SEC24C SEC24 family member C
SERINC3 serine incorporator 3
SERPINB2 serpin peptidase inhibitor, clade B (ovalbumin), member 2
SFTPB surfactant protein B
SHH sonic hedgehog
SIPA1 signal-induced proliferation-associated 1
SIPA1L3 signal-induced proliferation-associated 1 like 3
SLAMF1 signaling lymphocytic activation molecule family member 1
SLC1A4 solute carrier family 1 (glutamate/neutral amino acid transporter), member 4
SLC22A6 solute carrier family 22 (organic anion transporter), member 6
SLC25A42 solute carrier family 25, member 42
SLC27A1 solute carrier family 27 (fatty acid transporter), member 1
SLC35A4 solute carrier family 35, member A4
SLC35B4 solute carrier family 35 (UDP-xylose/UDP-N-acetylglucosamine transporter), member B4
SLC35D3 solute carrier family 35, member D3
SLC44A1 solute carrier family 44 (choline transporter), member 1
SNX14 sorting nexin 14
SNX18 sorting nexin 18
SOWAHA sosondowah ankyrin repeat domain family member A
SPATA17 spermatogenesis associated 17
SPATA3 spermatogenesis associated 3
SPCS3 signal peptidase complex subunit 3 homolog (S. cerevisiae)
SPEF1 sperm flagellar 1
SPEN spen family transcriptional repressor
SPG11 spastic paraplegia 11 (autosomal recessive)
SPIN4 spindlin family, member 4
ST18 suppression of tumorigenicity 18, zinc finger
STAG1 stromal antigen 1
SUCLG1 succinate-CoA ligase, alpha subunit
SUMO3 small ubiquitin-like modifier 3
SUZ12 SUZ12 polycomb repressive complex 2 subunit
SYCN syncollin
SYNC syncoilin, intermediate filament protein
TAC3 tachykinin 3
TAF1C TATA box binding protein (TBP)-associated factor, RNA polymerase I, C, 110kDa
TARDBP TAR DNA binding protein
TBC1D8 TBC1 domain family, member 8 (with GRAM domain)
TBCB tubulin folding cofactor B
THRAP3 thyroid hormone receptor associated protein 3
TIMM13 translocase of inner mitochondrial membrane 13 homolog (yeast)
TIPRL TOR signaling pathway regulator
TMED8 transmembrane emp24 protein transport domain containing 8
TMEM106A transmembrane protein 106A
TMEM144 transmembrane protein 144
TMEM207 transmembrane protein 207
TMEM208 transmembrane protein 208
TMEM64 transmembrane protein 64
TMEM88B transmembrane protein 88B
TNFRSF11B tumor necrosis factor receptor superfamily, member 11b
TNFRSF21 tumor necrosis factor receptor superfamily, member 21
TNNT1 troponin T type 1 (skeletal, slow)
TPBG trophoblast glycoprotein
TREML1 triggering receptor expressed on myeloid cells-like 1
TRIB1 tribbles pseudokinase 1
TRIM24 tripartite motif containing 24
TRPV6 transient receptor potential cation channel, subfamily V, member 6
TSGA10 testis specific, 10
TTC26 tetratricopeptide repeat domain 26
TTR transthyretin
TUBA1A tubulin, alpha 1a
UBE3C ubiquitin protein ligase E3C
UBXN1 UBX domain protein 1
UFD1L ubiquitin fusion degradation 1 like (yeast)
UGT2B7 UDP glucuronosyltransferase 2 family, polypeptide B7
UQCRC2 ubiquinol-cytochrome c reductase core protein II
USP26 ubiquitin specific peptidase 26
UTP3 UTP3, small subunit (SSU) processome component, homolog (S. cerevisiae)
UVRAG UV radiation resistance associated
WDR20 WD repeat domain 20
WEE2 WEE1 homolog 2 (S. pombe)
WRAP53 WD repeat containing, antisense to TP53
WWOX WW domain containing oxidoreductase
XPO7 exportin 7
YEATS4 YEATS domain containing 4
YIPF4 Yip1 domain family, member 4
ZDHHC2 zinc finger, DHHC-type containing 2
ZFP36L2 ZFP36 ring finger protein-like 2
ZNF32 zinc finger protein 32
ZNF397 zinc finger protein 397
ZNF445 zinc finger protein 445
ZNF462 zinc finger protein 462
ZNF846 zinc finger protein 846