Skin Cutaneous Melanoma_SKCM_TCGA-D3-A2J6-06A-11R-A18T-07 Gene Set

Dataset TCGA Signatures of Differentially Expressed Genes for Tumors
Category transcriptomics
Type tissue sample
Description tissue sample derived from Skin Cutaneous Melanoma_SKCM (The Cancer Genome Atlas)
Similar Terms
Downloads & Tools

Genes

853 genes with high or low expression in Skin Cutaneous Melanoma_SKCM_TCGA-D3-A2J6-06A-11R-A18T-07 relative to other tissue samples from the TCGA Signatures of Differentially Expressed Genes for Tumors dataset.

high expression

Symbol Name
ABCC1 ATP-binding cassette, sub-family C (CFTR/MRP), member 1
ABCC2 ATP-binding cassette, sub-family C (CFTR/MRP), member 2
ABCD1 ATP-binding cassette, sub-family D (ALD), member 1
ABHD6 abhydrolase domain containing 6
ACADSB acyl-CoA dehydrogenase, short/branched chain
ACSBG2 acyl-CoA synthetase bubblegum family member 2
ACSF2 acyl-CoA synthetase family member 2
ADAMTS17 ADAM metallopeptidase with thrombospondin type 1 motif, 17
ADAMTS2 ADAM metallopeptidase with thrombospondin type 1 motif, 2
ADORA2B adenosine A2b receptor
AGAP11 ankyrin repeat and GTPase domain Arf GTPase activating protein 11
AGO2 argonaute RISC catalytic component 2
AGPAT2 1-acylglycerol-3-phosphate O-acyltransferase 2
AGPAT3 1-acylglycerol-3-phosphate O-acyltransferase 3
AHCY adenosylhomocysteinase
AHCYL1 adenosylhomocysteinase-like 1
AIFM1 apoptosis-inducing factor, mitochondrion-associated, 1
AIFM2 apoptosis-inducing factor, mitochondrion-associated, 2
AKAP1 A kinase (PRKA) anchor protein 1
ALAS1 5'-aminolevulinate synthase 1
ALDH1L2 aldehyde dehydrogenase 1 family, member L2
ALG1 ALG1, chitobiosyldiphosphodolichol beta-mannosyltransferase
ALG11 ALG11, alpha-1,2-mannosyltransferase
ALG2 ALG2, alpha-1,3/1,6-mannosyltransferase
ALG3 ALG3, alpha-1,3- mannosyltransferase
ALMS1P Alstrom syndrome 1 pseudogene
AMMECR1L AMMECR1-like
AMZ2 archaelysin family metallopeptidase 2
AMZ2P1 archaelysin family metallopeptidase 2 pseudogene 1
ANAPC1 anaphase promoting complex subunit 1
ANAPC15 anaphase promoting complex subunit 15
ANO1 anoctamin 1, calcium activated chloride channel
ANO7 anoctamin 7
ANXA11 annexin A11
AP2S1 adaptor-related protein complex 2, sigma 1 subunit
AP3M1 adaptor-related protein complex 3, mu 1 subunit
AP3S2 adaptor-related protein complex 3, sigma 2 subunit
APOC2 apolipoprotein C-II
APOL2 apolipoprotein L, 2
APOLD1 apolipoprotein L domain containing 1
AQP12A aquaporin 12A
ARFGAP1 ADP-ribosylation factor GTPase activating protein 1
ARHGAP17 Rho GTPase activating protein 17
ARHGAP8 Rho GTPase activating protein 8
ARHGEF7 Rho guanine nucleotide exchange factor (GEF) 7
ARMS2 age-related maculopathy susceptibility 2
ARPC5L actin related protein 2/3 complex, subunit 5-like
ARSH arylsulfatase family, member H
ASAH2 N-acylsphingosine amidohydrolase (non-lysosomal ceramidase) 2
ASAH2B N-acylsphingosine amidohydrolase (non-lysosomal ceramidase) 2B
ASF1B anti-silencing function 1B histone chaperone
ASIP agouti signaling protein
ASNA1 arsA arsenite transporter, ATP-binding, homolog 1 (bacterial)
ASS1 argininosuccinate synthase 1
ATAD2 ATPase family, AAA domain containing 2
ATAD3A ATPase family, AAA domain containing 3A
ATF4 activating transcription factor 4
ATF5 activating transcription factor 5
ATG4D autophagy related 4D, cysteine peptidase
ATOX1 antioxidant 1 copper chaperone
ATP10A ATPase, class V, type 10A
ATP11A ATPase, class VI, type 11A
ATP6AP1 ATPase, H+ transporting, lysosomal accessory protein 1
ATP6V0B ATPase, H+ transporting, lysosomal 21kDa, V0 subunit b
ATP6V0C ATPase, H+ transporting, lysosomal 16kDa, V0 subunit c
ATP6V0D2 ATPase, H+ transporting, lysosomal 38kDa, V0 subunit d2
ATP6V1C1 ATPase, H+ transporting, lysosomal 42kDa, V1 subunit C1
ATP6V1E1 ATPase, H+ transporting, lysosomal 31kDa, V1 subunit E1
ATP6V1G1 ATPase, H+ transporting, lysosomal 13kDa, V1 subunit G1
ATP8A2 ATPase, aminophospholipid transporter, class I, type 8A, member 2
ATPAF1 ATP synthase mitochondrial F1 complex assembly factor 1
ATPIF1 ATPase inhibitory factor 1
AVPI1 arginine vasopressin-induced 1
B3GAT1 beta-1,3-glucuronyltransferase 1
B4GALT1 UDP-Gal:betaGlcNAc beta 1,4- galactosyltransferase, polypeptide 1
BABAM1 BRISC and BRCA1 A complex member 1
BACE2 beta-site APP-cleaving enzyme 2
BAG3 BCL2-associated athanogene 3
BAIAP2L2 BAI1-associated protein 2-like 2
BAMBI BMP and activin membrane-bound inhibitor
BEND7 BEN domain containing 7
BLOC1S2 biogenesis of lysosomal organelles complex-1, subunit 2
BLOC1S3 biogenesis of lysosomal organelles complex-1, subunit 3
BMS1 BMS1 ribosome biogenesis factor
BOLA3 bolA family member 3
BRIP1 BRCA1 interacting protein C-terminal helicase 1
BTG3 BTG family, member 3
BUB1 BUB1 mitotic checkpoint serine/threonine kinase
C10ORF35 chromosome 10 open reading frame 35
C10ORF53 chromosome 10 open reading frame 53
C10ORF76 chromosome 10 open reading frame 76
C10ORF90 chromosome 10 open reading frame 90
C16ORF58 chromosome 16 open reading frame 58
C19ORF12 chromosome 19 open reading frame 12
C19ORF52 chromosome 19 open reading frame 52
C20ORF24 chromosome 20 open reading frame 24
C2CD3 C2 calcium-dependent domain containing 3
C5ORF52 chromosome 5 open reading frame 52
C8ORF33 chromosome 8 open reading frame 33
C8ORF76 chromosome 8 open reading frame 76
C9ORF117 chromosome 9 open reading frame 117
C9ORF129 chromosome 9 open reading frame 129
C9ORF40 chromosome 9 open reading frame 40
C9ORF57 chromosome 9 open reading frame 57
C9ORF91 chromosome 9 open reading frame 91
CA13 carbonic anhydrase XIII
CACNA1D calcium channel, voltage-dependent, L type, alpha 1D subunit
CALCR calcitonin receptor
CARS2 cysteinyl-tRNA synthetase 2, mitochondrial (putative)
CATSPER3 cation channel, sperm associated 3
CBFA2T3 core-binding factor, runt domain, alpha subunit 2; translocated to, 3
CCDC172 coiled-coil domain containing 172
CCDC47 coiled-coil domain containing 47
CCDC6 coiled-coil domain containing 6
CCDC63 coiled-coil domain containing 63
CCND1 cyclin D1
CCNE2 cyclin E2
CCNH cyclin H
CCNO cyclin O
CCRN4L CCR4 carbon catabolite repression 4-like (S. cerevisiae)
CDC16 cell division cycle 16
CDC25A cell division cycle 25A
CDC6 cell division cycle 6
CDH1 cadherin 1, type 1, E-cadherin (epithelial)
CDK1 cyclin-dependent kinase 1
CDKN2AIPNL CDKN2A interacting protein N-terminal like
CENPA centromere protein A
CENPI centromere protein I
CFAP46 cilia and flagella associated protein 46
CFAP61 cilia and flagella associated protein 61
CHAC1 ChaC glutathione-specific gamma-glutamylcyclotransferase 1
CHAF1A chromatin assembly factor 1, subunit A (p150)
CHAMP1 chromosome alignment maintaining phosphoprotein 1
CHCHD1 coiled-coil-helix-coiled-coil-helix domain containing 1
CHCHD4 coiled-coil-helix-coiled-coil-helix domain containing 4
CHMP1B charged multivesicular body protein 1B
CHRFAM7A CHRNA7 (cholinergic receptor, nicotinic, alpha 7, exons 5-10) and FAM7A (family with sequence similarity 7A, exons A-E) fusion
CHRNA7 cholinergic receptor, nicotinic, alpha 7 (neuronal)
CISD2 CDGSH iron sulfur domain 2
CKS2 CDC28 protein kinase regulatory subunit 2
CLCN7 chloride channel, voltage-sensitive 7
CLDN14 claudin 14
CLIC2 chloride intracellular channel 2
CLPB ClpB homolog, mitochondrial AAA ATPase chaperonin
CLPTM1 cleft lip and palate associated transmembrane protein 1
CLSPN claspin
CLTC clathrin, heavy chain (Hc)
CMC1 C-x(9)-C motif containing 1
CNNM2 cyclin and CBS domain divalent metal cation transport mediator 2
CNTN2 contactin 2 (axonal)
COA4 cytochrome c oxidase assembly factor 4 homolog (S. cerevisiae)
COBL cordon-bleu WH2 repeat protein
COIL coilin
COMMD5 COMM domain containing 5
COPG1 coatomer protein complex, subunit gamma 1
COPS8 COP9 signalosome subunit 8
COPZ1 coatomer protein complex, subunit zeta 1
COX5A cytochrome c oxidase subunit Va
COX6C cytochrome c oxidase subunit VIc
CPT2 carnitine palmitoyltransferase 2
CSTB cystatin B (stefin B)
CTNNB1 catenin (cadherin-associated protein), beta 1, 88kDa
CTPS1 CTP synthase 1
CTSV cathepsin V
CTSZ cathepsin Z
CTTN cortactin
CWF19L1 CWF19-like 1, cell cycle control (S. pombe)
CXORF40B chromosome X open reading frame 40B
CYB561A3 cytochrome b561 family, member A3
CYB561D2 cytochrome b561 family, member D2
CYC1 cytochrome c-1
CYP4V2 cytochrome P450, family 4, subfamily V, polypeptide 2
CYSTM1 cysteine-rich transmembrane module containing 1
DAB2 Dab, mitogen-responsive phosphoprotein, homolog 2 (Drosophila)
DAP death-associated protein
DCAF7 DDB1 and CUL4 associated factor 7
DCTN5 dynactin 5 (p25)
DECR1 2,4-dienoyl CoA reductase 1, mitochondrial
DEFB129 defensin, beta 129
DERL1 derlin 1
DFNB31 deafness, autosomal recessive 31
DGAT1 diacylglycerol O-acyltransferase 1
DGKG diacylglycerol kinase, gamma 90kDa
DHCR7 7-dehydrocholesterol reductase
DHDDS dehydrodolichyl diphosphate synthase
DHX32 DEAH (Asp-Glu-Ala-His) box polypeptide 32
DLGAP3 discs, large (Drosophila) homolog-associated protein 3
DMBX1 diencephalon/mesencephalon homeobox 1
DMXL2 Dmx-like 2
DNAH6 dynein, axonemal, heavy chain 6
DNAJA3 DnaJ (Hsp40) homolog, subfamily A, member 3
DNAJB12 DnaJ (Hsp40) homolog, subfamily B, member 12
DNAJC12 DnaJ (Hsp40) homolog, subfamily C, member 12
DNAJC22 DnaJ (Hsp40) homolog, subfamily C, member 22
DNAJC8 DnaJ (Hsp40) homolog, subfamily C, member 8
DNAJC9 DnaJ (Hsp40) homolog, subfamily C, member 9
DNPEP aspartyl aminopeptidase
DONSON downstream neighbor of SON
DPCD deleted in primary ciliary dyskinesia homolog (mouse)
DPYSL5 dihydropyrimidinase-like 5
DSCR9 Down syndrome critical region 9 (non-protein coding)
DTYMK deoxythymidylate kinase (thymidylate kinase)
DYRK3 dual-specificity tyrosine-(Y)-phosphorylation regulated kinase 3
E2F2 E2F transcription factor 2
EARS2 glutamyl-tRNA synthetase 2, mitochondrial
ECD ecdysoneless homolog (Drosophila)
ECE2 endothelin converting enzyme 2
ECHS1 enoyl CoA hydratase, short chain, 1, mitochondrial
EEF1A2 eukaryotic translation elongation factor 1 alpha 2
EEPD1 endonuclease/exonuclease/phosphatase family domain containing 1
EIF2S2 eukaryotic translation initiation factor 2, subunit 2 beta, 38kDa
EIF4G1 eukaryotic translation initiation factor 4 gamma, 1
ELF4 E74-like factor 4 (ets domain transcription factor)
ELOF1 elongation factor 1 homolog (S. cerevisiae)
EMC3 ER membrane protein complex subunit 3
EMC7 ER membrane protein complex subunit 7
EME1 essential meiotic structure-specific endonuclease 1
EN2 engrailed homeobox 2
ENOSF1 enolase superfamily member 1
ENTPD7 ectonucleoside triphosphate diphosphohydrolase 7
EPHA8 EPH receptor A8
EPHX1 epoxide hydrolase 1, microsomal (xenobiotic)
EPS15L1 epidermal growth factor receptor pathway substrate 15-like 1
ERGIC1 endoplasmic reticulum-golgi intermediate compartment (ERGIC) 1
ERI3 ERI1 exoribonuclease family member 3
EXOSC1 exosome component 1
EXOSC4 exosome component 4
EYA3 EYA transcriptional coactivator and phosphatase 3
FADD Fas (TNFRSF6)-associated via death domain
FAM102A family with sequence similarity 102, member A
FAM124A family with sequence similarity 124A
FAM186B family with sequence similarity 186, member B
FAM21A family with sequence similarity 21, member A
FAM3A family with sequence similarity 3, member A
FAM69B family with sequence similarity 69, member B
FAM83H family with sequence similarity 83, member H
FAM86C1 family with sequence similarity 86, member C1
FAM98A family with sequence similarity 98, member A
FANCC Fanconi anemia, complementation group C
FARP1 FERM, RhoGEF (ARHGEF) and pleckstrin domain protein 1 (chondrocyte-derived)
FARSB phenylalanyl-tRNA synthetase, beta subunit
FASTKD2 FAST kinase domains 2
FASTKD5 FAST kinase domains 5
FBXL6 F-box and leucine-rich repeat protein 6
FBXL7 F-box and leucine-rich repeat protein 7
FBXO10 F-box protein 10
FBXO32 F-box protein 32
FGGY FGGY carbohydrate kinase domain containing
FHL2 four and a half LIM domains 2
FLJ30679 uncharacterized protein FLJ30679
FMN1 formin 1
FNBP1L formin binding protein 1-like
FTSJ3 FtsJ homolog 3 (E. coli)
FURIN furin (paired basic amino acid cleaving enzyme)
FXN frataxin
FZD5 frizzled class receptor 5
G3BP1 GTPase activating protein (SH3 domain) binding protein 1
G6PD glucose-6-phosphate dehydrogenase
GABRA5 gamma-aminobutyric acid (GABA) A receptor, alpha 5
GABRB3 gamma-aminobutyric acid (GABA) A receptor, beta 3
GALNT14 polypeptide N-acetylgalactosaminyltransferase 14
GALNT2 polypeptide N-acetylgalactosaminyltransferase 2
GARS glycyl-tRNA synthetase
GATAD2A GATA zinc finger domain containing 2A
GATB glutamyl-tRNA(Gln) amidotransferase, subunit B
GBF1 golgi brefeldin A resistant guanine nucleotide exchange factor 1
GDAP2 ganglioside induced differentiation associated protein 2
GDF15 growth differentiation factor 15
GDPD5 glycerophosphodiester phosphodiesterase domain containing 5
GGACT gamma-glutamylamine cyclotransferase
GGCX gamma-glutamyl carboxylase
GHITM growth hormone inducible transmembrane protein
GLA galactosidase, alpha
GLRX3 glutaredoxin 3
GM2A GM2 ganglioside activator
GMPPB GDP-mannose pyrophosphorylase B
GMPS guanine monphosphate synthase
GNAL guanine nucleotide binding protein (G protein), alpha activating activity polypeptide, olfactory type
GOLM1 golgi membrane protein 1
GORASP2 golgi reassembly stacking protein 2, 55kDa
GPAA1 glycosylphosphatidylinositol anchor attachment 1
GPR119 G protein-coupled receptor 119
GPR137B G protein-coupled receptor 137B
GPR143 G protein-coupled receptor 143
GPR150 G protein-coupled receptor 150
GPR157 G protein-coupled receptor 157
GPR3 G protein-coupled receptor 3
GPR85 G protein-coupled receptor 85
GPX8 glutathione peroxidase 8 (putative)
GRAMD1B GRAM domain containing 1B
GREB1L growth regulation by estrogen in breast cancer-like
GRIN2D glutamate receptor, ionotropic, N-methyl D-aspartate 2D
GRINA glutamate receptor, ionotropic, N-methyl D-aspartate-associated protein 1 (glutamate binding)
GRTP1 growth hormone regulated TBC protein 1
GSG1L GSG1-like
GSTO1 glutathione S-transferase omega 1
GTF3C1 general transcription factor IIIC, polypeptide 1, alpha 220kDa
GYPC glycophorin C (Gerbich blood group)
H2AFY H2A histone family, member Y
HADHA hydroxyacyl-CoA dehydrogenase/3-ketoacyl-CoA thiolase/enoyl-CoA hydratase (trifunctional protein), alpha subunit
HADHB hydroxyacyl-CoA dehydrogenase/3-ketoacyl-CoA thiolase/enoyl-CoA hydratase (trifunctional protein), beta subunit
HBZ hemoglobin, zeta
HCCS holocytochrome c synthase
HDDC3 HD domain containing 3
HDLBP high density lipoprotein binding protein
HEATR6 HEAT repeat containing 6
HES2 hes family bHLH transcription factor 2
HES4 hes family bHLH transcription factor 4
HES6 hes family bHLH transcription factor 6
HGH1 HGH1 homolog (S. cerevisiae)
HHAT hedgehog acyltransferase
HIATL1 hippocampus abundant transcript-like 1
HIGD2B HIG1 hypoxia inducible domain family, member 2B
HILS1 histone linker H1 domain, spermatid-specific 1, pseudogene
HIST1H3C histone cluster 1, H3c
HIST2H2AA3 histone cluster 2, H2aa3
HIST2H2BA histone cluster 2, H2ba (pseudogene)
HIST2H3D histone cluster 2, H3d
HJURP Holliday junction recognition protein
HLCS holocarboxylase synthetase (biotin-(proprionyl-CoA-carboxylase (ATP-hydrolysing)) ligase)
HMGXB3 HMG box domain containing 3
HPDL 4-hydroxyphenylpyruvate dioxygenase-like
HPS3 Hermansky-Pudlak syndrome 3
HPS6 Hermansky-Pudlak syndrome 6
HRASLS HRAS-like suppressor
HSBP1L1 heat shock factor binding protein 1-like 1
HSF1 heat shock transcription factor 1
HSPA4 heat shock 70kDa protein 4
HSPA4L heat shock 70kDa protein 4-like
HSPA9 heat shock 70kDa protein 9 (mortalin)
IARS isoleucyl-tRNA synthetase
ICMT isoprenylcysteine carboxyl methyltransferase
IDE insulin-degrading enzyme
IFNW1 interferon, omega 1
IL23R interleukin 23 receptor
ILKAP integrin-linked kinase-associated serine/threonine phosphatase
IMP4 IMP4, U3 small nucleolar ribonucleoprotein
INPPL1 inositol polyphosphate phosphatase-like 1
INTS8 integrator complex subunit 8
IPO13 importin 13
IRX1 iroquois homeobox 1
ISCA1 iron-sulfur cluster assembly 1
ISCA1P1 iron-sulfur cluster assembly 1 pseudogene 1
ITGA7 integrin, alpha 7
IWS1 IWS1 homolog (S. cerevisiae)
KAZN kazrin, periplakin interacting protein
KCNB1 potassium channel, voltage gated Shab related subfamily B, member 1
KCND3 potassium channel, voltage gated Shal related subfamily D, member 3
KCNH1 potassium channel, voltage gated eag related subfamily H, member 1
KCNN2 potassium channel, calcium activated intermediate/small conductance subfamily N alpha, member 2
KCNQ3 potassium channel, voltage gated KQT-like subfamily Q, member 3
KCNRG potassium channel regulator
KDELR3 KDEL (Lys-Asp-Glu-Leu) endoplasmic reticulum protein retention receptor 3
KIAA1598
KIF1A kinesin family member 1A
KIF24 kinesin family member 24
KIF3C kinesin family member 3C
KPNA2 karyopherin alpha 2 (RAG cohort 1, importin alpha 1)
KRTAP19-1 keratin associated protein 19-1
LAGE3 L antigen family, member 3
LAMA1 laminin, alpha 1
LAMTOR1 late endosomal/lysosomal adaptor, MAPK and MTOR activator 1
LAPTM4B lysosomal protein transmembrane 4 beta
LARP1 La ribonucleoprotein domain family, member 1
LBX1 ladybird homeobox 1
LIG1 ligase I, DNA, ATP-dependent
LINC00051 long intergenic non-protein coding RNA 51
LINC00323 long intergenic non-protein coding RNA 323
LIPH lipase, member H
LIPT2 lipoyl(octanoyl) transferase 2 (putative)
LMF2 lipase maturation factor 2
LMX1B LIM homeobox transcription factor 1, beta
LOC100268168 uncharacterized LOC100268168
LOC341056 SUMO1 activating enzyme subunit 1 pseudogene
LOC388955 PRELI domain-containing protein 1, mitochondrial pseudogene
LOC728743 zinc finger protein pseudogene
LOC728989 phosphodiesterase 4D interacting protein pseudogene
LONP1 lon peptidase 1, mitochondrial
LONRF3 LON peptidase N-terminal domain and ring finger 3
LPPR2 lipid phosphate phosphatase-related protein type 2
LRBA LPS-responsive vesicle trafficking, beach and anchor containing
LRRC26 leucine rich repeat containing 26
LRRC27 leucine rich repeat containing 27
LRRC32 leucine rich repeat containing 32
LRRC37A3 leucine rich repeat containing 37, member A3
LRRC4B leucine rich repeat containing 4B
LRRC59 leucine rich repeat containing 59
LRRC8A leucine rich repeat containing 8 family, member A
LSM4 LSM4 homolog, U6 small nuclear RNA associated (S. cerevisiae)
LSS lanosterol synthase (2,3-oxidosqualene-lanosterol cyclase)
LYPD1 LY6/PLAUR domain containing 1
MAF1 MAF1 homolog (S. cerevisiae)
MAP3K6 mitogen-activated protein kinase kinase kinase 6
MAPK10 mitogen-activated protein kinase 10
MAPK4 mitogen-activated protein kinase 4
MAPK8IP2 mitogen-activated protein kinase 8 interacting protein 2
MARS methionyl-tRNA synthetase
MAST1 microtubule associated serine/threonine kinase 1
MATK megakaryocyte-associated tyrosine kinase
MBP myelin basic protein
MCCC2 methylcrotonoyl-CoA carboxylase 2 (beta)
MCF2 MCF.2 cell line derived transforming sequence
MCF2L MCF.2 cell line derived transforming sequence-like
MCOLN1 mucolipin 1
MDH1 malate dehydrogenase 1, NAD (soluble)
ME2 malic enzyme 2, NAD(+)-dependent, mitochondrial
MECR mitochondrial trans-2-enoyl-CoA reductase
MED18 mediator complex subunit 18
MEIG1 meiosis/spermiogenesis associated 1
MELK maternal embryonic leucine zipper kinase
METRNL meteorin, glial cell differentiation regulator-like
METTL2A methyltransferase like 2A
MFN2 mitofusin 2
MFSD12 major facilitator superfamily domain containing 12
MFSD2A major facilitator superfamily domain containing 2A
MFSD3 major facilitator superfamily domain containing 3
MFSD5 major facilitator superfamily domain containing 5
MFSD7 major facilitator superfamily domain containing 7
MGC2889 uncharacterized protein MGC2889
MGC45800
MICU1 mitochondrial calcium uptake 1
MINOS1 mitochondrial inner membrane organizing system 1
MIP major intrinsic protein of lens fiber
MKI67 marker of proliferation Ki-67
MLANA melan-A
MND1 meiotic nuclear divisions 1 homolog (S. cerevisiae)
MORF4L2 mortality factor 4 like 2
MRPL22 mitochondrial ribosomal protein L22
MRPL27 mitochondrial ribosomal protein L27
MRPL35 mitochondrial ribosomal protein L35
MRPL36 mitochondrial ribosomal protein L36
MRPL37 mitochondrial ribosomal protein L37
MRPL48 mitochondrial ribosomal protein L48
MRPS11 mitochondrial ribosomal protein S11
MRPS15 mitochondrial ribosomal protein S15
MRPS16 mitochondrial ribosomal protein S16
MRPS2 mitochondrial ribosomal protein S2
MRPS22 mitochondrial ribosomal protein S22
MRPS23 mitochondrial ribosomal protein S23
MRPS5 mitochondrial ribosomal protein S5
MTFR1 mitochondrial fission regulator 1
MTHFD2 methylenetetrahydrofolate dehydrogenase (NADP+ dependent) 2, methenyltetrahydrofolate cyclohydrolase
MYDGF myeloid-derived growth factor
MYEOV2 myeloma overexpressed 2
NACC1 nucleus accumbens associated 1, BEN and BTB (POZ) domain containing
NADSYN1 NAD synthetase 1
NANS N-acetylneuraminic acid synthase
NAPA N-ethylmaleimide-sensitive factor attachment protein, alpha
NAT8 N-acetyltransferase 8 (GCN5-related, putative)
NCALD neurocalcin delta
NCKAP5L NCK-associated protein 5-like
NDOR1 NADPH dependent diflavin oxidoreductase 1
NDUFA10 NADH dehydrogenase (ubiquinone) 1 alpha subcomplex, 10, 42kDa
NDUFAB1 NADH dehydrogenase (ubiquinone) 1, alpha/beta subcomplex, 1, 8kDa
NDUFAF1 NADH dehydrogenase (ubiquinone) complex I, assembly factor 1
NDUFAF6 NADH dehydrogenase (ubiquinone) complex I, assembly factor 6
NDUFB3 NADH dehydrogenase (ubiquinone) 1 beta subcomplex, 3, 12kDa
NDUFB4 NADH dehydrogenase (ubiquinone) 1 beta subcomplex, 4, 15kDa
NDUFB9 NADH dehydrogenase (ubiquinone) 1 beta subcomplex, 9, 22kDa
NDUFS1 NADH dehydrogenase (ubiquinone) Fe-S protein 1, 75kDa (NADH-coenzyme Q reductase)
NECAB3 N-terminal EF-hand calcium binding protein 3
NEDD4L neural precursor cell expressed, developmentally down-regulated 4-like, E3 ubiquitin protein ligase
NEIL3 nei endonuclease VIII-like 3 (E. coli)
NEU3 sialidase 3 (membrane sialidase)
NFIC nuclear factor I/C (CCAAT-binding transcription factor)
NIPA2 non imprinted in Prader-Willi/Angelman syndrome 2
NKX1-2 NK1 homeobox 2
NLRP2 NLR family, pyrin domain containing 2
NME1 NME/NM23 nucleoside diphosphate kinase 1
NME1-NME2 NME1-NME2 readthrough
NME2 NME/NM23 nucleoside diphosphate kinase 2
NMRK2 nicotinamide riboside kinase 2
NOLC1 nucleolar and coiled-body phosphoprotein 1
NOP10 NOP10 ribonucleoprotein
NPAS2 neuronal PAS domain protein 2
NPM1 nucleophosmin (nucleolar phosphoprotein B23, numatrin)
NQO2 NAD(P)H dehydrogenase, quinone 2
NR4A3 nuclear receptor subfamily 4, group A, member 3
NRAP nebulin-related anchoring protein
NSMCE2 non-SMC element 2, MMS21 homolog (S. cerevisiae)
NTMT1 N-terminal Xaa-Pro-Lys N-methyltransferase 1
NUDC nudC nuclear distribution protein
NUP188 nucleoporin 188kDa
NUP210 nucleoporin 210kDa
NUPR1 nuclear protein, transcriptional regulator, 1
NUTM2G NUT family member 2G
OAT ornithine aminotransferase
OCA2 oculocutaneous albinism II
ODF1 outer dense fiber of sperm tails 1
OLFM1 olfactomedin 1
OPALIN oligodendrocytic myelin paranodal and inner loop protein
OPTN optineurin
OR1F1 olfactory receptor, family 1, subfamily F, member 1
OR2A12 olfactory receptor, family 2, subfamily A, member 12
OR8B12 olfactory receptor, family 8, subfamily B, member 12
ORAOV1 oral cancer overexpressed 1
ORC1 origin recognition complex, subunit 1
OXNAD1 oxidoreductase NAD-binding domain containing 1
P4HB prolyl 4-hydroxylase, beta polypeptide
PA2G4 proliferation-associated 2G4, 38kDa
PAAF1 proteasomal ATPase-associated factor 1
PADI6 peptidyl arginine deiminase, type VI
PAG1 phosphoprotein membrane anchor with glycosphingolipid microdomains 1
PANX2 pannexin 2
PAPSS2 3'-phosphoadenosine 5'-phosphosulfate synthase 2
PARP10 poly (ADP-ribose) polymerase family, member 10
PCBD1 pterin-4 alpha-carbinolamine dehydratase/dimerization cofactor of hepatocyte nuclear factor 1 alpha
PCDHGA10 protocadherin gamma subfamily A, 10
PCDHGB4 protocadherin gamma subfamily B, 4
PCLO piccolo presynaptic cytomatrix protein
PCSK9 proprotein convertase subtilisin/kexin type 9
PCTP phosphatidylcholine transfer protein
PDE4DIP phosphodiesterase 4D interacting protein
PDK2 pyruvate dehydrogenase kinase, isozyme 2
PDP1 pyruvate dehyrogenase phosphatase catalytic subunit 1
PDXDC1 pyridoxal-dependent decarboxylase domain containing 1
PDXP pyridoxal (pyridoxine, vitamin B6) phosphatase
PEF1 penta-EF-hand domain containing 1
PELO pelota homolog (Drosophila)
PGAM1 phosphoglycerate mutase 1 (brain)
PGAM4 phosphoglycerate mutase family member 4
PHGDH phosphoglycerate dehydrogenase
PHYH phytanoyl-CoA 2-hydroxylase
PI4K2A phosphatidylinositol 4-kinase type 2 alpha
PIP5K1B phosphatidylinositol-4-phosphate 5-kinase, type I, beta
PKMYT1 protein kinase, membrane associated tyrosine/threonine 1
PKNOX1 PBX/knotted 1 homeobox 1
PLA2G2C phospholipase A2, group IIC
PLAC4 placenta-specific 4
PLEKHG4B pleckstrin homology domain containing, family G (with RhoGef domain) member 4B
PLSCR2 phospholipid scramblase 2
PLXNA3 plexin A3
PMEL premelanosome protein
PMM2 phosphomannomutase 2
PMPCA peptidase (mitochondrial processing) alpha
PNKD paroxysmal nonkinesigenic dyskinesia
PNLIPRP3 pancreatic lipase-related protein 3
POC1A POC1 centriolar protein A
PODXL2 podocalyxin-like 2
POLD3 polymerase (DNA-directed), delta 3, accessory subunit
POLR2D polymerase (RNA) II (DNA directed) polypeptide D
POLR2K polymerase (RNA) II (DNA directed) polypeptide K, 7.0kDa
POLR3A polymerase (RNA) III (DNA directed) polypeptide A, 155kDa
POP1 processing of precursor 1, ribonuclease P/MRP subunit (S. cerevisiae)
POP4 processing of precursor 4, ribonuclease P/MRP subunit (S. cerevisiae)
POU3F1 POU class 3 homeobox 1
PPA2 pyrophosphatase (inorganic) 2
PPAPDC1A phosphatidic acid phosphatase type 2 domain containing 1A
PPFIA1 protein tyrosine phosphatase, receptor type, f polypeptide (PTPRF), interacting protein (liprin), alpha 1
PPIAL4E peptidylprolyl isomerase A (cyclophilin A)-like 4E
PPIF peptidylprolyl isomerase F
PPIP5K1 diphosphoinositol pentakisphosphate kinase 1
PPM1H protein phosphatase, Mg2+/Mn2+ dependent, 1H
PPME1 protein phosphatase methylesterase 1
PPP1R8 protein phosphatase 1, regulatory subunit 8
PPP1R9B protein phosphatase 1, regulatory subunit 9B
PPP2R2D protein phosphatase 2, regulatory subunit B, delta
PPP6R1 protein phosphatase 6, regulatory subunit 1
PQLC2 PQ loop repeat containing 2
PRDM15 PR domain containing 15
PRDM7 PR domain containing 7
PRDX3 peroxiredoxin 3
PREB prolactin regulatory element binding
PRICKLE3 prickle homolog 3 (Drosophila)
PRKACA protein kinase, cAMP-dependent, catalytic, alpha
PRLH prolactin releasing hormone
PRPF4 pre-mRNA processing factor 4
PRR11 proline rich 11
PRR5-ARHGAP8 PRR5-ARHGAP8 readthrough
PSAP prosaposin
PSAT1 phosphoserine aminotransferase 1
PSMA7 proteasome (prosome, macropain) subunit, alpha type, 7
PSMB7 proteasome (prosome, macropain) subunit, beta type, 7
PSMC4 proteasome (prosome, macropain) 26S subunit, ATPase, 4
PSMC5 proteasome (prosome, macropain) 26S subunit, ATPase, 5
PSMD1 proteasome (prosome, macropain) 26S subunit, non-ATPase, 1
PSMD12 proteasome (prosome, macropain) 26S subunit, non-ATPase, 12
PSMD2 proteasome (prosome, macropain) 26S subunit, non-ATPase, 2
PSMD8 proteasome (prosome, macropain) 26S subunit, non-ATPase, 8
PSMG1 proteasome (prosome, macropain) assembly chaperone 1
PSTK phosphoseryl-tRNA kinase
PSTPIP2 proline-serine-threonine phosphatase interacting protein 2
PTDSS1 phosphatidylserine synthase 1
PTPN1 protein tyrosine phosphatase, non-receptor type 1
PTPRU protein tyrosine phosphatase, receptor type, U
PTRH2 peptidyl-tRNA hydrolase 2
PWWP2B PWWP domain containing 2B
PYCR1 pyrroline-5-carboxylate reductase 1
PYCR2 pyrroline-5-carboxylate reductase family, member 2
PYCRL pyrroline-5-carboxylate reductase-like
PYDC2 pyrin domain containing 2
QPCT glutaminyl-peptide cyclotransferase
QPCTL glutaminyl-peptide cyclotransferase-like
RAB1A RAB1A, member RAS oncogene family
RAB20 RAB20, member RAS oncogene family
RAB33A RAB33A, member RAS oncogene family
RAB5B RAB5B, member RAS oncogene family
RAB6B RAB6B, member RAS oncogene family
RABL6 RAB, member RAS oncogene family-like 6
RAD51 RAD51 recombinase
RAD51C RAD51 paralog C
RAMP1 receptor (G protein-coupled) activity modifying protein 1
RAP1GAP RAP1 GTPase activating protein
RASEF RAS and EF-hand domain containing
RASGEF1A RasGEF domain family, member 1A
RBPMS2 RNA binding protein with multiple splicing 2
RCN3 reticulocalbin 3, EF-hand calcium binding domain
RECQL4 RecQ protein-like 4
RELT RELT tumor necrosis factor receptor
RETSAT retinol saturase (all-trans-retinol 13,14-reductase)
RGS10 regulator of G-protein signaling 10
RHBDD1 rhomboid domain containing 1
RIBC2 RIB43A domain with coiled-coils 2
RINT1 RAD50 interactor 1
RIPK2 receptor-interacting serine-threonine kinase 2
RIPK4 receptor-interacting serine-threonine kinase 4
RMDN3 regulator of microtubule dynamics 3
RNF121 ring finger protein 121
RNF133 ring finger protein 133
RNF148 ring finger protein 148
RNF187 ring finger protein 187
RNFT1 ring finger protein, transmembrane 1
RNLS renalase, FAD-dependent amine oxidase
RPA2 replication protein A2, 32kDa
RPA4 replication protein A4, 30kDa
RPL41 ribosomal protein L41
RPP25 ribonuclease P/MRP 25kDa subunit
RQCD1 RCD1 required for cell differentiation1 homolog (S. pombe)
RRM2 ribonucleotide reductase M2
RRP1 ribosomal RNA processing 1
RRP12 ribosomal RNA processing 12 homolog (S. cerevisiae)
RSAD1 radical S-adenosyl methionine domain containing 1
RTCA RNA 3'-terminal phosphate cyclase
RTCB RNA 2',3'-cyclic phosphate and 5'-OH ligase
RTN4R reticulon 4 receptor
SAE1 SUMO1 activating enzyme subunit 1
SAR1A secretion associated, Ras related GTPase 1A
SAR1B secretion associated, Ras related GTPase 1B
SCD stearoyl-CoA desaturase (delta-9-desaturase)
SCLY selenocysteine lyase
SCUBE1 signal peptide, CUB domain, EGF-like 1
SDHA succinate dehydrogenase complex, subunit A, flavoprotein (Fp)
SDHB succinate dehydrogenase complex, subunit B, iron sulfur (Ip)
SEC13 SEC13 homolog (S. cerevisiae)
SEC16A SEC16 homolog A (S. cerevisiae)
SEC22B SEC22 vesicle trafficking protein homolog B (S. cerevisiae) (gene/pseudogene)
SEC61A1 Sec61 alpha 1 subunit (S. cerevisiae)
SEC61B Sec61 beta subunit
SEPHS2 selenophosphate synthetase 2
SEPT9 septin 9
SERINC5 serine incorporator 5
SESN2 sestrin 2
SFT2D2 SFT2 domain containing 2
SFXN1 sideroflexin 1
SFXN2 sideroflexin 2
SFXN4 sideroflexin 4
SH3BP4 SH3-domain binding protein 4
SH3PXD2B SH3 and PX domains 2B
SHARPIN SHANK-associated RH domain interactor
SHB Src homology 2 domain containing adaptor protein B
SHMT2 serine hydroxymethyltransferase 2 (mitochondrial)
SIGMAR1 sigma non-opioid intracellular receptor 1
SIK1 salt-inducible kinase 1
SIRPA signal-regulatory protein alpha
SIRPB1 signal-regulatory protein beta 1
SKA1 spindle and kinetochore associated complex subunit 1
SLAIN1 SLAIN motif family, member 1
SLC16A6 solute carrier family 16, member 6
SLC1A4 solute carrier family 1 (glutamate/neutral amino acid transporter), member 4
SLC22A5 solute carrier family 22 (organic cation/carnitine transporter), member 5
SLC25A16 solute carrier family 25 (mitochondrial carrier), member 16
SLC25A25 solute carrier family 25 (mitochondrial carrier; phosphate carrier), member 25
SLC31A1 solute carrier family 31 (copper transporter), member 1
SLC33A1 solute carrier family 33 (acetyl-CoA transporter), member 1
SLC35E1 solute carrier family 35, member E1
SLC35F6 solute carrier family 35, member F6
SLC36A1 solute carrier family 36 (proton/amino acid symporter), member 1
SLC45A2 solute carrier family 45, member 2
SLC52A2 solute carrier family 52 (riboflavin transporter), member 2
SLC6A12 solute carrier family 6 (neurotransmitter transporter), member 12
SLC6A17 solute carrier family 6 (neutral amino acid transporter), member 17
SLC6A8 solute carrier family 6 (neurotransmitter transporter), member 8
SLC7A4 solute carrier family 7, member 4
SLC7A5 solute carrier family 7 (amino acid transporter light chain, L system), member 5
SMG8 SMG8 nonsense mediated mRNA decay factor
SMPD4 sphingomyelin phosphodiesterase 4, neutral membrane (neutral sphingomyelinase-3)
SNAP25 synaptosomal-associated protein, 25kDa
SNHG9 small nucleolar RNA host gene 9
SNORA34 small nucleolar RNA, H/ACA box 34
SOAT1 sterol O-acyltransferase 1
SORD sorbitol dehydrogenase
SPACA3 sperm acrosome associated 3
SPAG1 sperm associated antigen 1
SPAG9 sperm associated antigen 9
SPANXN2 SPANX family, member N2
SPATS1 spermatogenesis associated, serine-rich 1
SPCS2 signal peptidase complex subunit 2 homolog (S. cerevisiae)
SPECC1 sperm antigen with calponin homology and coiled-coil domains 1
SPHK1 sphingosine kinase 1
SPINK1 serine peptidase inhibitor, Kazal type 1
SPNS1 spinster homolog 1 (Drosophila)
SPOCK1 sparc/osteonectin, cwcv and kazal-like domains proteoglycan (testican) 1
SPSB1 splA/ryanodine receptor domain and SOCS box containing 1
SPTBN4 spectrin, beta, non-erythrocytic 4
SQSTM1 sequestosome 1
SRA1 steroid receptor RNA activator 1
SRD5A2 steroid-5-alpha-reductase, alpha polypeptide 2 (3-oxo-5 alpha-steroid delta 4-dehydrogenase alpha 2)
SRM spermidine synthase
SRPRB signal recognition particle receptor, B subunit
SSR3 signal sequence receptor, gamma (translocon-associated protein gamma)
SSU72 SSU72 RNA polymerase II CTD phosphatase homolog (S. cerevisiae)
ST7 suppression of tumorigenicity 7
STARD10 StAR-related lipid transfer (START) domain containing 10
STARD7 StAR-related lipid transfer (START) domain containing 7
STOM stomatin
STT3B STT3B, subunit of the oligosaccharyltransferase complex (catalytic)
STXBP1 syntaxin binding protein 1
SULT1C2 sulfotransferase family, cytosolic, 1C, member 2
SUPT4H1 suppressor of Ty 4 homolog 1 (S. cerevisiae)
SUPT5H suppressor of Ty 5 homolog (S. cerevisiae)
SURF4 surfeit 4
SYT3 synaptotagmin III
TACO1 translational activator of mitochondrially encoded cytochrome c oxidase I
TARS threonyl-tRNA synthetase
TBC1D16 TBC1 domain family, member 16
TBCD tubulin folding cofactor D
TBL2 transducin (beta)-like 2
TCEB1 transcription elongation factor B (SIII), polypeptide 1 (15kDa, elongin C)
TCERG1L transcription elongation regulator 1-like
TCF15 transcription factor 15 (basic helix-loop-helix)
TCTN3 tectonic family member 3
TEX2 testis expressed 2
TFDP1 transcription factor Dp-1
TFRC transferrin receptor
TGFB2 transforming growth factor, beta 2
THEG theg spermatid protein
THEM6 thioesterase superfamily member 6
THEMIS2 thymocyte selection associated family member 2
TIMM17A translocase of inner mitochondrial membrane 17 homolog A (yeast)
TIMM44 translocase of inner mitochondrial membrane 44 homolog (yeast)
TIMM50 translocase of inner mitochondrial membrane 50 homolog (S. cerevisiae)
TINCR tissue differentiation-inducing non-protein coding RNA
TLR3 toll-like receptor 3
TM9SF2 transmembrane 9 superfamily member 2
TMCO4 transmembrane and coiled-coil domains 4
TMED3 transmembrane emp24 protein transport domain containing 3
TMED9 transmembrane emp24 protein transport domain containing 9
TMEM104 transmembrane protein 104
TMEM138 transmembrane protein 138
TMEM151A transmembrane protein 151A
TMEM2 transmembrane protein 2
TMEM201 transmembrane protein 201
TMEM214 transmembrane protein 214
TMEM222 transmembrane protein 222
TMEM38B transmembrane protein 38B
TMEM51 transmembrane protein 51
TMEM63C transmembrane protein 63C
TMEM70 transmembrane protein 70
TMPRSS7 transmembrane protease, serine 7
TNFSF9 tumor necrosis factor (ligand) superfamily, member 9
TOB1 transducer of ERBB2, 1
TOM1L1 target of myb1 (chicken)-like 1
TOMM40 translocase of outer mitochondrial membrane 40 homolog (yeast)
TOMM5 translocase of outer mitochondrial membrane 5 homolog (yeast)
TONSL tonsoku-like, DNA repair protein
TPRA1 transmembrane protein, adipocyte asscociated 1
TRABD2A TraB domain containing 2A
TRAIP TRAF interacting protein
TRIM37 tripartite motif containing 37
TRIM45 tripartite motif containing 45
TRIM62 tripartite motif containing 62
TRIO trio Rho guanine nucleotide exchange factor
TRPM1 transient receptor potential cation channel, subfamily M, member 1
TRUB2 TruB pseudouridine (psi) synthase family member 2
TSPAN10 tetraspanin 10
TSPAN16 tetraspanin 16
TTC3 tetratricopeptide repeat domain 3
TTC39A tetratricopeptide repeat domain 39A
TTF2 transcription termination factor, RNA polymerase II
TTYH2 tweety family member 2
TUBA1B tubulin, alpha 1b
TUBB8 tubulin, beta 8 class VIII
TXLNA taxilin alpha
TXNL4A thioredoxin-like 4A
UAP1L1 UDP-N-acetylglucosamine pyrophosphorylase 1 like 1
UBE2M ubiquitin-conjugating enzyme E2M
UBE2S ubiquitin-conjugating enzyme E2S
UBL4A ubiquitin-like 4A
UBTD1 ubiquitin domain containing 1
UCK1 uridine-cytidine kinase 1
UGGT2 UDP-glucose glycoprotein glucosyltransferase 2
UPP1 uridine phosphorylase 1
UQCRB ubiquinol-cytochrome c reductase binding protein
UQCRFS1 ubiquinol-cytochrome c reductase, Rieske iron-sulfur polypeptide 1
UQCRQ ubiquinol-cytochrome c reductase, complex III subunit VII, 9.5kDa
UROS uroporphyrinogen III synthase
USP32 ubiquitin specific peptidase 32
USP39 ubiquitin specific peptidase 39
UTP15 UTP15, U3 small nucleolar ribonucleoprotein, homolog (S. cerevisiae)
UTP18 UTP18 small subunit (SSU) processome component homolog (yeast)
UVRAG UV radiation resistance associated
VANGL1 VANGL planar cell polarity protein 1
VCP valosin containing protein
VDAC1 voltage-dependent anion channel 1
VDAC2 voltage-dependent anion channel 2
VIMP VCP-interacting membrane selenoprotein
VMP1 vacuole membrane protein 1
VPS18 vacuolar protein sorting 18 homolog (S. cerevisiae)
VPS28 vacuolar protein sorting 28 homolog (S. cerevisiae)
VPS33B vacuolar protein sorting 33 homolog B (yeast)
WARS tryptophanyl-tRNA synthetase
WBP1L WW domain binding protein 1-like
WDR3 WD repeat domain 3
WDR38 WD repeat domain 38
WDR4 WD repeat domain 4
WDR55 WD repeat domain 55
WDR62 WD repeat domain 62
WDYHV1 WDYHV motif containing 1
WIPI1 WD repeat domain, phosphoinositide interacting 1
WNK2 WNK lysine deficient protein kinase 2
XKR9 XK, Kell blood group complex subunit-related family, member 9
XRRA1 X-ray radiation resistance associated 1
XXYLT1 xyloside xylosyltransferase 1
XYLT2 xylosyltransferase II
YARS tyrosyl-tRNA synthetase
YBX1 Y box binding protein 1
YWHAZ tyrosine 3-monooxygenase/tryptophan 5-monooxygenase activation protein, zeta
ZBTB8OS zinc finger and BTB domain containing 8 opposite strand
ZC3H3 zinc finger CCCH-type containing 3
ZCCHC17 zinc finger, CCHC domain containing 17
ZDHHC16 zinc finger, DHHC-type containing 16
ZDHHC6 zinc finger, DHHC-type containing 6
ZDHHC9 zinc finger, DHHC-type containing 9
ZFAT-AS1 ZFAT antisense RNA 1
ZFP92 ZFP92 zinc finger protein
ZFYVE27 zinc finger, FYVE domain containing 27
ZKSCAN2 zinc finger with KRAB and SCAN domains 2
ZNF274 zinc finger protein 274
ZNF295-AS1 ZNF295 antisense RNA 1
ZNF526 zinc finger protein 526
ZNF530 zinc finger protein 530
ZNF576 zinc finger protein 576
ZNF616 zinc finger protein 616
ZNF620 zinc finger protein 620
ZNF707 zinc finger protein 707
ZNF846 zinc finger protein 846
ZWINT ZW10 interacting kinetochore protein

low expression

Symbol Name
CWC25 CWC25 spliceosome-associated protein homolog (S. cerevisiae)
HMGN4 high mobility group nucleosomal binding domain 4
N4BP1 NEDD4 binding protein 1
PUM2 pumilio RNA-binding family member 2
ZBTB22 zinc finger and BTB domain containing 22
ZNF830 zinc finger protein 830