NLGN3_KD_GDS4759_336_mouse_E16 primary cortical neuron cultures Gene Set

Dataset GEO Signatures of Differentially Expressed Genes for Gene Perturbations
Category transcriptomics
Type gene perturbation
Description gene perturbation identified as [gene symbol]_[perturbation]_[GEO accession]_[perturbation ID]_[organism]_[cell or tissue] (Gene Expression Omnibus)
External Link http://www.ncbi.nlm.nih.gov/geo/query/acc.cgi?acc=GDS4759
Similar Terms
Downloads & Tools

Genes

478 genes differentially expressed following the NLGN3_KD_GDS4759_336_mouse_E16 primary cortical neuron cultures gene perturbation from the GEO Signatures of Differentially Expressed Genes for Gene Perturbations dataset.

increased expression

Symbol Name
ACAT2 acetyl-CoA acetyltransferase 2
ACO2 aconitase 2, mitochondrial
ALDOC aldolase C, fructose-bisphosphate
ALG8 ALG8, alpha-1,3-glucosyltransferase
ALOX15B arachidonate 15-lipoxygenase, type B
ANKDD1B ankyrin repeat and death domain containing 1B
AP1M1 adaptor-related protein complex 1, mu 1 subunit
APBB1IP amyloid beta (A4) precursor protein-binding, family B, member 1 interacting protein
APOE apolipoprotein E
ARMC3 armadillo repeat containing 3
ARNT aryl hydrocarbon receptor nuclear translocator
ASTN1 astrotactin 1
ATF5 activating transcription factor 5
ATG4D autophagy related 4D, cysteine peptidase
ATP5A1 ATP synthase, H+ transporting, mitochondrial F1 complex, alpha subunit 1, cardiac muscle
ATP5G3 ATP synthase, H+ transporting, mitochondrial Fo complex, subunit C3 (subunit 9)
ATP5H ATP synthase, H+ transporting, mitochondrial Fo complex, subunit d
ATP6AP1 ATPase, H+ transporting, lysosomal accessory protein 1
ATP6V0C ATPase, H+ transporting, lysosomal 16kDa, V0 subunit c
B3GNT1
B3GNT6 UDP-GlcNAc:betaGal beta-1,3-N-acetylglucosaminyltransferase 6
B4GALT4 UDP-Gal:betaGlcNAc beta 1,4- galactosyltransferase, polypeptide 4
BASP1 brain abundant, membrane attached signal protein 1
BIRC3 baculoviral IAP repeat containing 3
BPIFC BPI fold containing family C
BTBD10 BTB (POZ) domain containing 10
BTF3L4 basic transcription factor 3-like 4
BZRAP1 benzodiazepine receptor (peripheral) associated protein 1
CALY calcyon neuron-specific vesicular protein
CAPZA1 capping protein (actin filament) muscle Z-line, alpha 1
CBFB core-binding factor, beta subunit
CCDC174 coiled-coil domain containing 174
CCT5 chaperonin containing TCP1, subunit 5 (epsilon)
CCT6A chaperonin containing TCP1, subunit 6A (zeta 1)
CD209 CD209 molecule
CDC73 cell division cycle 73
CDCA8 cell division cycle associated 8
CDH6 cadherin 6, type 2, K-cadherin (fetal kidney)
CDK14 cyclin-dependent kinase 14
CEP192 centrosomal protein 192kDa
CKS2 CDC28 protein kinase regulatory subunit 2
CLCF1 cardiotrophin-like cytokine factor 1
CLIC6 chloride intracellular channel 6
CLK2 CDC-like kinase 2
COPZ1 coatomer protein complex, subunit zeta 1
CORIN corin, serine peptidase
COX11 COX11 cytochrome c oxidase copper chaperone
COX6B1 cytochrome c oxidase subunit VIb polypeptide 1 (ubiquitous)
CST3 cystatin C
DCAF7 DDB1 and CUL4 associated factor 7
DENND1B DENN/MADD domain containing 1B
DGCR14 DiGeorge syndrome critical region gene 14
DHRS11 dehydrogenase/reductase (SDR family) member 11
DMXL2 Dmx-like 2
DNAH12 dynein, axonemal, heavy chain 12
DSTN destrin (actin depolymerizing factor)
DTX3 deltex 3, E3 ubiquitin ligase
DUOX1 dual oxidase 1
DYX1C1 dyslexia susceptibility 1 candidate 1
ECM1 extracellular matrix protein 1
EEF1A2 eukaryotic translation elongation factor 1 alpha 2
EIF3G eukaryotic translation initiation factor 3, subunit G
ELP5 elongator acetyltransferase complex subunit 5
EPHA3 EPH receptor A3
ERLIN2 ER lipid raft associated 2
ERO1LB ERO1-like beta (S. cerevisiae)
FAM103A1 family with sequence similarity 103, member A1
FAM107B family with sequence similarity 107, member B
FAM129C family with sequence similarity 129, member C
FAM134B family with sequence similarity 134, member B
FAM19A3 family with sequence similarity 19 (chemokine (C-C motif)-like), member A3
FCF1 FCF1 rRNA-processing protein
FCMR Fc fragment of IgM receptor
FLNB filamin B, beta
FNTB farnesyltransferase, CAAX box, beta
FOXP4 forkhead box P4
FTL ferritin, light polypeptide
GABRB1 gamma-aminobutyric acid (GABA) A receptor, beta 1
GALK2 galactokinase 2
GAS2L3 growth arrest-specific 2 like 3
GAST gastrin
GCSH glycine cleavage system protein H (aminomethyl carrier)
GGACT gamma-glutamylamine cyclotransferase
GLMN glomulin, FKBP associated protein
GPX4 glutathione peroxidase 4
GRM3 glutamate receptor, metabotropic 3
GSN gelsolin
GTF3A general transcription factor IIIA
GUCY1A3 guanylate cyclase 1, soluble, alpha 3
HARS histidyl-tRNA synthetase
HEATR5A HEAT repeat containing 5A
HEATR6 HEAT repeat containing 6
HEYL hes-related family bHLH transcription factor with YRPW motif-like
HIGD2A HIG1 hypoxia inducible domain family, member 2A
HORMAD1 HORMA domain containing 1
HOXD13 homeobox D13
HPRT1 hypoxanthine phosphoribosyltransferase 1
HSBP1 heat shock factor binding protein 1
HSPA1L heat shock 70kDa protein 1-like
ICAM5 intercellular adhesion molecule 5, telencephalin
IGSF21 immunoglobin superfamily, member 21
IKBKG inhibitor of kappa light polypeptide gene enhancer in B-cells, kinase gamma
IL17B interleukin 17B
ISCU iron-sulfur cluster assembly enzyme
ITGA3 integrin, alpha 3 (antigen CD49C, alpha 3 subunit of VLA-3 receptor)
ITM2C integral membrane protein 2C
JAGN1 jagunal homolog 1 (Drosophila)
KIRREL3 kin of IRRE like 3 (Drosophila)
KLF7 Kruppel-like factor 7 (ubiquitous)
LCA5 Leber congenital amaurosis 5
LDOC1 leucine zipper, down-regulated in cancer 1
LMNB1 lamin B1
LMO1 LIM domain only 1 (rhombotin 1)
LRRC58 leucine rich repeat containing 58
LYPLA2 lysophospholipase II
MANF mesencephalic astrocyte-derived neurotrophic factor
MAP10 microtubule-associated protein 10
MAST4 microtubule associated serine/threonine kinase family member 4
MBTPS2 membrane-bound transcription factor peptidase, site 2
MCPH1 microcephalin 1
MCTS1 malignant T cell amplified sequence 1
MED24 mediator complex subunit 24
METAP1 methionyl aminopeptidase 1
MGP matrix Gla protein
MID1IP1 MID1 interacting protein 1
MIPOL1 mirror-image polydactyly 1
MON1B MON1 secretory trafficking family member B
MORF4L2 mortality factor 4 like 2
MTX2 metaxin 2
NAP1L3 nucleosome assembly protein 1-like 3
NCKAP1 NCK-associated protein 1
NDUFA13 NADH dehydrogenase (ubiquinone) 1 alpha subcomplex, 13
NDUFA4 NDUFA4, mitochondrial complex associated
NDUFA8 NADH dehydrogenase (ubiquinone) 1 alpha subcomplex, 8, 19kDa
NDUFV3 NADH dehydrogenase (ubiquinone) flavoprotein 3, 10kDa
NEGR1 neuronal growth regulator 1
NEK8 NIMA-related kinase 8
NKAIN4 Na+/K+ transporting ATPase interacting 4
NMNAT2 nicotinamide nucleotide adenylyltransferase 2
NNAT neuronatin
NPC1L1 NPC1-like 1
OAZ1 ornithine decarboxylase antizyme 1
OLFM1 olfactomedin 1
OMP olfactory marker protein
OR10A4 olfactory receptor, family 10, subfamily A, member 4
OSMR oncostatin M receptor
PARK2 parkin RBR E3 ubiquitin protein ligase
PAX7 paired box 7
PDGFRA platelet-derived growth factor receptor, alpha polypeptide
PDHA1 pyruvate dehydrogenase (lipoamide) alpha 1
PDXP pyridoxal (pyridoxine, vitamin B6) phosphatase
PFKM phosphofructokinase, muscle
PGAM5 phosphoglycerate mutase family member 5
PGK1 phosphoglycerate kinase 1
PHF12 PHD finger protein 12
PLA2G7 phospholipase A2, group VII (platelet-activating factor acetylhydrolase, plasma)
PLEKHG5 pleckstrin homology domain containing, family G (with RhoGef domain) member 5
PLXNA2 plexin A2
PNO1 partner of NOB1 homolog (S. cerevisiae)
PPIA peptidylprolyl isomerase A (cyclophilin A)
PPIE peptidylprolyl isomerase E (cyclophilin E)
PPOX protoporphyrinogen oxidase
PPP1R14C protein phosphatase 1, regulatory (inhibitor) subunit 14C
PPP1R37 protein phosphatase 1, regulatory subunit 37
PPP2R1A protein phosphatase 2, regulatory subunit A, alpha
PRDX5 peroxiredoxin 5
PRICKLE2 prickle homolog 2 (Drosophila)
PRMT5 protein arginine methyltransferase 5
PSMB2 proteasome (prosome, macropain) subunit, beta type, 2
PSMB6 proteasome (prosome, macropain) subunit, beta type, 6
RAB3A RAB3A, member RAS oncogene family
RAC3 ras-related C3 botulinum toxin substrate 3 (rho family, small GTP binding protein Rac3)
RAD51AP1 RAD51 associated protein 1
REEP2 receptor accessory protein 2
RFX7 regulatory factor X, 7
RGL3 ral guanine nucleotide dissociation stimulator-like 3
RPL10A ribosomal protein L10a
RPL11 ribosomal protein L11
RPL15 ribosomal protein L15
RPL18 ribosomal protein L18
RPL18A ribosomal protein L18a
RPL36AL ribosomal protein L36a-like
RPL38 ribosomal protein L38
RPL4 ribosomal protein L4
RPL8 ribosomal protein L8
RPLP0 ribosomal protein, large, P0
RPS12 ribosomal protein S12
RPS14 ribosomal protein S14
RPS19 ribosomal protein S19
RPS26 ribosomal protein S26
RPS27A ribosomal protein S27a
RPS29 ribosomal protein S29
RPS8 ribosomal protein S8
RSL1D1 ribosomal L1 domain containing 1
RTN1 reticulon 1
RUSC2 RUN and SH3 domain containing 2
RWDD1 RWD domain containing 1
SAMD11 sterile alpha motif domain containing 11
SCN11A sodium channel, voltage gated, type XI alpha subunit
SCOC short coiled-coil protein
SERINC1 serine incorporator 1
SF3B4 splicing factor 3b, subunit 4, 49kDa
SFRP2 secreted frizzled-related protein 2
SFXN1 sideroflexin 1
SH3GL3 SH3-domain GRB2-like 3
SIDT1 SID1 transmembrane family, member 1
SLC12A2 solute carrier family 12 (sodium/potassium/chloride transporter), member 2
SLC18A3 solute carrier family 18 (vesicular acetylcholine transporter), member 3
SLC22A4 solute carrier family 22 (organic cation/zwitterion transporter), member 4
SLC33A1 solute carrier family 33 (acetyl-CoA transporter), member 1
SLC35B1 solute carrier family 35, member B1
SLC35D3 solute carrier family 35, member D3
SLC7A14 solute carrier family 7, member 14
SNTB1 syntrophin, beta 1 (dystrophin-associated protein A1, 59kDa, basic component 1)
SNX32 sorting nexin 32
SOX2 SRY (sex determining region Y)-box 2
SPACA1 sperm acrosome associated 1
SRPX sushi-repeat containing protein, X-linked
SSH2 slingshot protein phosphatase 2
STAU1 staufen double-stranded RNA binding protein 1
STON2 stonin 2
TACC2 transforming, acidic coiled-coil containing protein 2
TAGLN3 transgelin 3
TBCB tubulin folding cofactor B
TCF7L2 transcription factor 7-like 2 (T-cell specific, HMG-box)
TECPR1 tectonin beta-propeller repeat containing 1
TGIF1 TGFB-induced factor homeobox 1
THOC1 THO complex 1
TIMM8B translocase of inner mitochondrial membrane 8 homolog B (yeast)
TMA16 translation machinery associated 16 homolog (S. cerevisiae)
TMA7 translation machinery associated 7 homolog (S. cerevisiae)
TMEM160 transmembrane protein 160
TMEM249 transmembrane protein 249
TMEM50A transmembrane protein 50A
TMEM55A transmembrane protein 55A
TMX2 thioredoxin-related transmembrane protein 2
TRAPPC2 trafficking protein particle complex 2
TSPAN13 tetraspanin 13
TUBB tubulin, beta class I
TUBB2A tubulin, beta 2A class IIa
TUBB2B tubulin, beta 2B class IIb
TUSC3 tumor suppressor candidate 3
UBE2E1 ubiquitin-conjugating enzyme E2E 1
UQCR11 ubiquinol-cytochrome c reductase, complex III subunit XI
UQCRC1 ubiquinol-cytochrome c reductase core protein I
VBP1 von Hippel-Lindau binding protein 1
VCP valosin containing protein
WDR55 WD repeat domain 55
YWHAH tyrosine 3-monooxygenase/tryptophan 5-monooxygenase activation protein, eta
ZCCHC24 zinc finger, CCHC domain containing 24
ZCCHC9 zinc finger, CCHC domain containing 9
ZDHHC15 zinc finger, DHHC-type containing 15
ZFAT zinc finger and AT hook domain containing
ZNF180 zinc finger protein 180
ZNF276 zinc finger protein 276

decreased expression

Symbol Name
AADAC arylacetamide deacetylase
ABCC2 ATP-binding cassette, sub-family C (CFTR/MRP), member 2
ACCSL 1-aminocyclopropane-1-carboxylate synthase homolog (Arabidopsis)(non-functional)-like
ACTRT2 actin-related protein T2
ADAM32 ADAM metallopeptidase domain 32
ADAMTS19 ADAM metallopeptidase with thrombospondin type 1 motif, 19
ADAMTS8 ADAM metallopeptidase with thrombospondin type 1 motif, 8
ADAMTSL4 ADAMTS-like 4
ADRB2 adrenoceptor beta 2, surface
AES amino-terminal enhancer of split
AGMO alkylglycerol monooxygenase
AGTR2 angiotensin II receptor, type 2
ALAS2 5'-aminolevulinate synthase 2
ALCAM activated leukocyte cell adhesion molecule
ALLC allantoicase
AMBP alpha-1-microglobulin/bikunin precursor
AMIGO2 adhesion molecule with Ig-like domain 2
AMPD3 adenosine monophosphate deaminase 3
ANKRD55 ankyrin repeat domain 55
ANXA3 annexin A3
API5 apoptosis inhibitor 5
AQP1 aquaporin 1 (Colton blood group)
ARSJ arylsulfatase family, member J
ASCL2 achaete-scute family bHLH transcription factor 2
BHMT betaine--homocysteine S-methyltransferase
C1QTNF3 C1q and tumor necrosis factor related protein 3
C5 complement component 5
CALML5 calmodulin-like 5
CAMK1D calcium/calmodulin-dependent protein kinase ID
CASP1 caspase 1, apoptosis-related cysteine peptidase
CCDC117 coiled-coil domain containing 117
CCDC25 coiled-coil domain containing 25
CCDC85B coiled-coil domain containing 85B
CCK cholecystokinin
CCT4 chaperonin containing TCP1, subunit 4 (delta)
CDH1 cadherin 1, type 1, E-cadherin (epithelial)
CELA2A chymotrypsin-like elastase family, member 2A
CENPI centromere protein I
CLDN5 claudin 5
CNN1 calponin 1, basic, smooth muscle
CNOT4 CCR4-NOT transcription complex, subunit 4
COL4A5 collagen, type IV, alpha 5
COPS3 COP9 signalosome subunit 3
CPN2 carboxypeptidase N, polypeptide 2
CPNE9 copine family member IX
CRABP2 cellular retinoic acid binding protein 2
CREBL2 cAMP responsive element binding protein-like 2
CRH corticotropin releasing hormone
CTRB2 chymotrypsinogen B2
CTRL chymotrypsin-like
CTSF cathepsin F
CTXN3 cortexin 3
CWC15 CWC15 spliceosome-associated protein
CYP1A2 cytochrome P450, family 1, subfamily A, polypeptide 2
DAND5 DAN domain family member 5, BMP antagonist
DDC dopa decarboxylase (aromatic L-amino acid decarboxylase)
DNAJC15 DnaJ (Hsp40) homolog, subfamily C, member 15
DNAJC24 DnaJ (Hsp40) homolog, subfamily C, member 24
DPPA5 developmental pluripotency associated 5
ECSCR endothelial cell surface expressed chemotaxis and apoptosis regulator
ELP2 elongator acetyltransferase complex subunit 2
EML3 echinoderm microtubule associated protein like 3
EML4 echinoderm microtubule associated protein like 4
EPHX3 epoxide hydrolase 3
ERICH3 glutamate-rich 3
ESRP1 epithelial splicing regulatory protein 1
FAH fumarylacetoacetate hydrolase (fumarylacetoacetase)
FAM219B family with sequence similarity 219, member B
FAM46C family with sequence similarity 46, member C
FGG fibrinogen gamma chain
FYB FYN binding protein
GCHFR GTP cyclohydrolase I feedback regulator
GLE1 GLE1 RNA export mediator
GNAT1 guanine nucleotide binding protein (G protein), alpha transducing activity polypeptide 1
GNG7 guanine nucleotide binding protein (G protein), gamma 7
GSTM1 glutathione S-transferase mu 1
GTF2A2 general transcription factor IIA, 2, 12kDa
H2AFJ H2A histone family, member J
HBZ hemoglobin, zeta
HERC3 HECT and RLD domain containing E3 ubiquitin protein ligase 3
HEY2 hes-related family bHLH transcription factor with YRPW motif 2
HIRIP3 HIRA interacting protein 3
HIST1H3C histone cluster 1, H3c
HPS5 Hermansky-Pudlak syndrome 5
HSPB9 heat shock protein, alpha-crystallin-related, B9
IFI30 interferon, gamma-inducible protein 30
IL12B interleukin 12B
IL6 interleukin 6
ISYNA1 inositol-3-phosphate synthase 1
ITGAM integrin, alpha M (complement component 3 receptor 3 subunit)
ITSN2 intersectin 2
KATNA1 katanin p60 (ATPase containing) subunit A 1
KCNJ13 potassium channel, inwardly rectifying subfamily J, member 13
KCNK5 potassium channel, two pore domain subfamily K, member 5
KERA keratocan
KIAA2026 KIAA2026
KRI1 KRI1 homolog (S. cerevisiae)
KRT20 keratin 20, type I
KRT26 keratin 26, type I
KRT27 keratin 27, type I
KRTAP1-3 keratin associated protein 1-3
LCORL ligand dependent nuclear receptor corepressor-like
LIM2 lens intrinsic membrane protein 2, 19kDa
LMLN leishmanolysin-like (metallopeptidase M8 family)
LOC729800 ZP domain-containing protein LOC729800-like
LRRC15 leucine rich repeat containing 15
LRRC45 leucine rich repeat containing 45
MAEA macrophage erythroblast attacher
MAEL maelstrom spermatogenic transposon silencer
MAPK14 mitogen-activated protein kinase 14
MARVELD2 MARVEL domain containing 2
MBD3L1 methyl-CpG binding domain protein 3-like 1
MDM4 MDM4, p53 regulator
METTL14 methyltransferase like 14
METTL7B methyltransferase like 7B
MMP17 matrix metallopeptidase 17 (membrane-inserted)
MRGPRX2 MAS-related GPR, member X2
MSI1 musashi RNA-binding protein 1
MUL1 mitochondrial E3 ubiquitin protein ligase 1
NCAPG non-SMC condensin I complex, subunit G
NEB nebulin
NFE2 nuclear factor, erythroid 2
NKAP NFKB activating protein
NMUR2 neuromedin U receptor 2
NOTCH3 notch 3
OCA2 oculocutaneous albinism II
OLFML1 olfactomedin-like 1
OLFML2A olfactomedin-like 2A
OTUD4 OTU deubiquitinase 4
P2RY6 pyrimidinergic receptor P2Y, G-protein coupled, 6
PADI1 peptidyl arginine deiminase, type I
PGR progesterone receptor
PHOX2A paired-like homeobox 2a
PIEZO2 piezo-type mechanosensitive ion channel component 2
PIWIL1 piwi-like RNA-mediated gene silencing 1
PLA2G3 phospholipase A2, group III
PLAC1 placenta-specific 1
PLEKHG2 pleckstrin homology domain containing, family G (with RhoGef domain) member 2
PLG plasminogen
POMK protein-O-mannose kinase
PON1 paraoxonase 1
PPFIA3 protein tyrosine phosphatase, receptor type, f polypeptide (PTPRF), interacting protein (liprin), alpha 3
PPP1R14A protein phosphatase 1, regulatory (inhibitor) subunit 14A
PPP1R36 protein phosphatase 1, regulatory subunit 36
PRKAB2 protein kinase, AMP-activated, beta 2 non-catalytic subunit
PRSS41 protease, serine, 41
PSMA1 proteasome (prosome, macropain) subunit, alpha type, 1
PSMA6 proteasome (prosome, macropain) subunit, alpha type, 6
RAB20 RAB20, member RAS oncogene family
RAB30 RAB30, member RAS oncogene family
RAB8A RAB8A, member RAS oncogene family
RB1CC1 RB1-inducible coiled-coil 1
RFX4 regulatory factor X, 4 (influences HLA class II expression)
RHOD ras homolog family member D
RHOF ras homolog family member F (in filopodia)
RNASE1 ribonuclease, RNase A family, 1 (pancreatic)
RNASE10 ribonuclease, RNase A family, 10 (non-active)
ROBO4 roundabout, axon guidance receptor, homolog 4 (Drosophila)
RSPH3 radial spoke 3 homolog (Chlamydomonas)
RUNX1T1 runt-related transcription factor 1; translocated to, 1 (cyclin D-related)
SCIN scinderin
SEC24C SEC24 family member C
SERPINA6 serpin peptidase inhibitor, clade A (alpha-1 antiproteinase, antitrypsin), member 6
SERPINB1 serpin peptidase inhibitor, clade B (ovalbumin), member 1
SERPINF1 serpin peptidase inhibitor, clade F (alpha-2 antiplasmin, pigment epithelium derived factor), member 1
SERPING1 serpin peptidase inhibitor, clade G (C1 inhibitor), member 1
SLAMF8 SLAM family member 8
SLC17A3 solute carrier family 17 (organic anion transporter), member 3
SLC25A41 solute carrier family 25, member 41
SNAI1 snail family zinc finger 1
SPAM1 sperm adhesion molecule 1 (PH-20 hyaluronidase, zona pellucida binding)
SPRYD4 SPRY domain containing 4
SRPX2 sushi-repeat containing protein, X-linked 2
SSTR5 somatostatin receptor 5
STAT1 signal transducer and activator of transcription 1, 91kDa
STK3 serine/threonine kinase 3
STOM stomatin
SUMF1 sulfatase modifying factor 1
SYNGR4 synaptogyrin 4
TACR1 tachykinin receptor 1
TACSTD2 tumor-associated calcium signal transducer 2
TAF1A TATA box binding protein (TBP)-associated factor, RNA polymerase I, A, 48kDa
TCL1A T-cell leukemia/lymphoma 1A
TDRD5 tudor domain containing 5
TEKT4 tektin 4
TEX22 testis expressed 22
TFAP2E transcription factor AP-2 epsilon (activating enhancer binding protein 2 epsilon)
TICAM1 toll-like receptor adaptor molecule 1
TLDC1 TBC/LysM-associated domain containing 1
TLR1 toll-like receptor 1
TMEM87B transmembrane protein 87B
TMPRSS13 transmembrane protease, serine 13
TNFAIP1 tumor necrosis factor, alpha-induced protein 1 (endothelial)
TNFRSF13B tumor necrosis factor receptor superfamily, member 13B
TNFRSF18 tumor necrosis factor receptor superfamily, member 18
TNFSF4 tumor necrosis factor (ligand) superfamily, member 4
TNNC2 troponin C type 2 (fast)
TPSG1 tryptase gamma 1
TREH trehalase (brush-border membrane glycoprotein)
TRMT12 tRNA methyltransferase 12 homolog (S. cerevisiae)
TUFT1 tuftelin 1
TXK TXK tyrosine kinase
TXLNB taxilin beta
UBE2U ubiquitin-conjugating enzyme E2U (putative)
UBQLN3 ubiquilin 3
UBR4 ubiquitin protein ligase E3 component n-recognin 4
ULBP1 UL16 binding protein 1
VAMP8 vesicle-associated membrane protein 8
VPS11 vacuolar protein sorting 11 homolog (S. cerevisiae)
VPS4B vacuolar protein sorting 4 homolog B (S. cerevisiae)
WDHD1 WD repeat and HMG-box DNA binding protein 1
WDR63 WD repeat domain 63
XDH xanthine dehydrogenase
XKR5 XK, Kell blood group complex subunit-related family, member 5
ZHX1 zinc fingers and homeoboxes 1
ZNF12 zinc finger protein 12
ZNF207 zinc finger protein 207
ZNF217 zinc finger protein 217
ZNF433 zinc finger protein 433
ZNF597 zinc finger protein 597
ZNF703 zinc finger protein 703
ZNF750 zinc finger protein 750
ZNRF2 zinc and ring finger 2, E3 ubiquitin protein ligase