ID4_KO_GDS4178_620_mouse_Splenic B cells Gene Set

Dataset GEO Signatures of Differentially Expressed Genes for Gene Perturbations
Category transcriptomics
Type gene perturbation
Description gene perturbation identified as [gene symbol]_[perturbation]_[GEO accession]_[perturbation ID]_[organism]_[cell or tissue] (Gene Expression Omnibus)
External Link http://www.ncbi.nlm.nih.gov/geo/query/acc.cgi?acc=GDS4178
Similar Terms
Downloads & Tools

Genes

476 genes differentially expressed following the ID4_KO_GDS4178_620_mouse_Splenic B cells gene perturbation from the GEO Signatures of Differentially Expressed Genes for Gene Perturbations dataset.

increased expression

Symbol Name
ABCC3 ATP-binding cassette, sub-family C (CFTR/MRP), member 3
ACTN1 actinin, alpha 1
ADAMDEC1 ADAM-like, decysin 1
ADGRE1 adhesion G protein-coupled receptor E1
ADM adrenomedullin
AHR aryl hydrocarbon receptor
AIF1 allograft inflammatory factor 1
ANKRD13A ankyrin repeat domain 13A
ANKRD45 ankyrin repeat domain 45
AP2A2 adaptor-related protein complex 2, alpha 2 subunit
APOE apolipoprotein E
ARL13A ADP-ribosylation factor-like 13A
ARL3 ADP-ribosylation factor-like 3
ARX aristaless related homeobox
ATG13 autophagy related 13
ATP6V0E2 ATPase, H+ transporting V0 subunit e2
B3GALNT1 beta-1,3-N-acetylgalactosaminyltransferase 1 (globoside blood group)
BEND3 BEN domain containing 3
BRD2 bromodomain containing 2
C1QA complement component 1, q subcomponent, A chain
C1QB complement component 1, q subcomponent, B chain
C1QC complement component 1, q subcomponent, C chain
C2 complement component 2
C6 complement component 6
CA13 carbonic anhydrase XIII
CAMK2A calcium/calmodulin-dependent protein kinase II alpha
CAPSL calcyphosine-like
CCL17 chemokine (C-C motif) ligand 17
CCL2 chemokine (C-C motif) ligand 2
CCNO cyclin O
CCR3 chemokine (C-C motif) receptor 3
CD14 CD14 molecule
CD163 CD163 molecule
CD226 CD226 molecule
CD5L CD5 molecule-like
CDKN2AIP CDKN2A interacting protein
CENPV centromere protein V
CEP290 centrosomal protein 290kDa
CHP2 calcineurin-like EF-hand protein 2
CLDND2 claudin domain containing 2
CLEC6A C-type lectin domain family 6, member A
CLSTN2 calsyntenin 2
CMBL carboxymethylenebutenolidase homolog (Pseudomonas)
COX8A cytochrome c oxidase subunit VIIIA (ubiquitous)
CPNE9 copine family member IX
CRAT carnitine O-acetyltransferase
CREB3 cAMP responsive element binding protein 3
CRMP1 collapsin response mediator protein 1
CSF1R colony stimulating factor 1 receptor
CSF3R colony stimulating factor 3 receptor (granulocyte)
CWC22 CWC22 spliceosome-associated protein
CYP1B1 cytochrome P450, family 1, subfamily B, polypeptide 1
CYP4V2 cytochrome P450, family 4, subfamily V, polypeptide 2
DDAH2 dimethylarginine dimethylaminohydrolase 2
DDIT4 DNA-damage-inducible transcript 4
DMXL2 Dmx-like 2
DNAH5 dynein, axonemal, heavy chain 5
DOK4 docking protein 4
DTX4 deltex 4, E3 ubiquitin ligase
E2F1 E2F transcription factor 1
EML2 echinoderm microtubule associated protein like 2
ENDOU endonuclease, polyU-specific
ERMN ermin, ERM-like protein
EXOC4 exocyst complex component 4
EXTL1 exostosin-like glycosyltransferase 1
FAH fumarylacetoacetate hydrolase (fumarylacetoacetase)
FAM13B family with sequence similarity 13, member B
FAM73A family with sequence similarity 73, member A
FARS2 phenylalanyl-tRNA synthetase 2, mitochondrial
FCGRT Fc fragment of IgG, receptor, transporter, alpha
FJX1 four jointed box 1 (Drosophila)
FNTB farnesyltransferase, CAAX box, beta
FOXG1 forkhead box G1
FOXK1 forkhead box K1
FPR1 formyl peptide receptor 1
FPR2 formyl peptide receptor 2
FSTL1 follistatin-like 1
FZD6 frizzled class receptor 6
GATM glycine amidinotransferase (L-arginine:glycine amidinotransferase)
GBP6 guanylate binding protein family, member 6
GLRA4 glycine receptor, alpha 4
GPR176 G protein-coupled receptor 176
GPX8 glutathione peroxidase 8 (putative)
GSC goosecoid homeobox
GSTO1 glutathione S-transferase omega 1
GTF2B general transcription factor IIB
GTF2F1 general transcription factor IIF, polypeptide 1, 74kDa
GUCY2D guanylate cyclase 2D, membrane (retina-specific)
HACD3 3-hydroxyacyl-CoA dehydratase 3
HCRTR2 hypocretin (orexin) receptor 2
HEBP1 heme binding protein 1
HES2 hes family bHLH transcription factor 2
HIBCH 3-hydroxyisobutyryl-CoA hydrolase
HMOX1 heme oxygenase 1
HOXB13 homeobox B13
HPGD hydroxyprostaglandin dehydrogenase 15-(NAD)
HSPA12B heat shock 70kD protein 12B
HSPB1 heat shock 27kDa protein 1
HSPB3 heat shock 27kDa protein 3
HTR6 5-hydroxytryptamine (serotonin) receptor 6, G protein-coupled
HTT huntingtin
IFI44 interferon-induced protein 44
IGF1 insulin-like growth factor 1 (somatomedin C)
IL13 interleukin 13
IL18 interleukin 18
IL18BP interleukin 18 binding protein
IL6R interleukin 6 receptor
IMPA2 inositol(myo)-1(or 4)-monophosphatase 2
IPMK inositol polyphosphate multikinase
IZUMO1R IZUMO1 receptor, JUNO
KCND3 potassium channel, voltage gated Shal related subfamily D, member 3
KCNJ10 potassium channel, inwardly rectifying subfamily J, member 10
KCTD7 potassium channel tetramerization domain containing 7
KHDRBS3 KH domain containing, RNA binding, signal transduction associated 3
KIAA1045 KIAA1045
KIF21B kinesin family member 21B
KIF26A kinesin family member 26A
KLHL5 kelch-like family member 5
LARP1 La ribonucleoprotein domain family, member 1
LIN7C lin-7 homolog C (C. elegans)
LMCD1 LIM and cysteine-rich domains 1
LMO7 LIM domain 7
LPL lipoprotein lipase
LRG1 leucine-rich alpha-2-glycoprotein 1
LRP4 low density lipoprotein receptor-related protein 4
LRRC19 leucine rich repeat containing 19
LRRFIP1 leucine rich repeat (in FLII) interacting protein 1
LRRN4 leucine rich repeat neuronal 4
LTF lactotransferrin
LYRM9 LYR motif containing 9
MAD2L1 MAD2 mitotic arrest deficient-like 1 (yeast)
MAX MYC associated factor X
MERTK MER proto-oncogene, tyrosine kinase
MIOX myo-inositol oxygenase
MLF2 myeloid leukemia factor 2
MMGT1 membrane magnesium transporter 1
MPZL1 myelin protein zero-like 1
MRC1 mannose receptor, C type 1
MRPL33 mitochondrial ribosomal protein L33
NDRG1 N-myc downstream regulated 1
NEK2 NIMA-related kinase 2
NEU2 sialidase 2 (cytosolic sialidase)
NFATC2 nuclear factor of activated T-cells, cytoplasmic, calcineurin-dependent 2
NGB neuroglobin
NSA2 NSA2 ribosome biogenesis homolog (S. cerevisiae)
NTHL1 nth endonuclease III-like 1 (E. coli)
NUPL2 nucleoporin like 2
NYX nyctalopin
OLFM4 olfactomedin 4
OPLAH 5-oxoprolinase (ATP-hydrolysing)
OSGEP O-sialoglycoprotein endopeptidase
OXTR oxytocin receptor
P2RY13 purinergic receptor P2Y, G-protein coupled, 13
PAIP1 poly(A) binding protein interacting protein 1
PAPLN papilin, proteoglycan-like sulfated glycoprotein
PCP4 Purkinje cell protein 4
PCSK1 proprotein convertase subtilisin/kexin type 1
PDE3A phosphodiesterase 3A, cGMP-inhibited
PDGFC platelet derived growth factor C
PDPR pyruvate dehydrogenase phosphatase regulatory subunit
PEF1 penta-EF-hand domain containing 1
PI4KA phosphatidylinositol 4-kinase, catalytic, alpha
PIGR polymeric immunoglobulin receptor
PILRA paired immunoglobin-like type 2 receptor alpha
PILRB paired immunoglobin-like type 2 receptor beta
PLA2G15 phospholipase A2, group XV
POLD4 polymerase (DNA-directed), delta 4, accessory subunit
PPP1R11 protein phosphatase 1, regulatory (inhibitor) subunit 11
PPP1R12A protein phosphatase 1, regulatory subunit 12A
PPP2R2A protein phosphatase 2, regulatory subunit B, alpha
PRKAG2 protein kinase, AMP-activated, gamma 2 non-catalytic subunit
PRKAR1A protein kinase, cAMP-dependent, regulatory, type I, alpha
PRKRIP1 PRKR interacting protein 1 (IL11 inducible)
PROM1 prominin 1
PSEN1 presenilin 1
PSTPIP2 proline-serine-threonine phosphatase interacting protein 2
PTGS1 prostaglandin-endoperoxide synthase 1 (prostaglandin G/H synthase and cyclooxygenase)
PTPRM protein tyrosine phosphatase, receptor type, M
RAB20 RAB20, member RAS oncogene family
RAB21 RAB21, member RAS oncogene family
RAB39B RAB39B, member RAS oncogene family
RAB7A RAB7A, member RAS oncogene family
RALGAPA2 Ral GTPase activating protein, alpha subunit 2 (catalytic)
RANGAP1 Ran GTPase activating protein 1
RAPGEF3 Rap guanine nucleotide exchange factor (GEF) 3
RAVER1 ribonucleoprotein, PTB-binding 1
RBM15 RNA binding motif protein 15
RCSD1 RCSD domain containing 1
RGS13 regulator of G-protein signaling 13
RNF128 ring finger protein 128, E3 ubiquitin protein ligase
RNF38 ring finger protein 38
RPL17 ribosomal protein L17
RPS6KL1 ribosomal protein S6 kinase-like 1
RSPH1 radial spoke head 1 homolog (Chlamydomonas)
S100B S100 calcium binding protein B
SATB1 SATB homeobox 1
SEC62 SEC62 homolog (S. cerevisiae)
SERPINB6 serpin peptidase inhibitor, clade B (ovalbumin), member 6
SERPINC1 serpin peptidase inhibitor, clade C (antithrombin), member 1
SFXN2 sideroflexin 2
SGK1 serum/glucocorticoid regulated kinase 1
SLBP stem-loop binding protein
SLC11A1 solute carrier family 11 (proton-coupled divalent metal ion transporter), member 1
SLC16A9 solute carrier family 16, member 9
SLC30A1 solute carrier family 30 (zinc transporter), member 1
SLC35F2 solute carrier family 35, member F2
SLC39A2 solute carrier family 39 (zinc transporter), member 2
SLC40A1 solute carrier family 40 (iron-regulated transporter), member 1
SLC45A3 solute carrier family 45, member 3
SLC52A3 solute carrier family 52 (riboflavin transporter), member 3
SLCO1B3 solute carrier organic anion transporter family, member 1B3
SLCO6A1 solute carrier organic anion transporter family, member 6A1
SMIM12 small integral membrane protein 12
SNX22 sorting nexin 22
SORBS3 sorbin and SH3 domain containing 3
SORCS2 sortilin-related VPS10 domain containing receptor 2
SORD sorbitol dehydrogenase
SPIC Spi-C transcription factor (Spi-1/PU.1 related)
SRSF10 serine/arginine-rich splicing factor 10
STAB2 stabilin 2
SUCLA2 succinate-CoA ligase, ADP-forming, beta subunit
TEFM transcription elongation factor, mitochondrial
TF transferrin
TFE3 transcription factor binding to IGHM enhancer 3
TFEC transcription factor EC
TGS1 trimethylguanosine synthase 1
TIMD4 T-cell immunoglobulin and mucin domain containing 4
TJP1 tight junction protein 1
TLR1 toll-like receptor 1
TM9SF4 transmembrane 9 superfamily protein member 4
TMED3 transmembrane emp24 protein transport domain containing 3
TMEM125 transmembrane protein 125
TMPRSS3 transmembrane protease, serine 3
TP63 tumor protein p63
TRIM23 tripartite motif containing 23
TRIM47 tripartite motif containing 47
TSPAN31 tetraspanin 31
TTC30A tetratricopeptide repeat domain 30A
TTLL12 tubulin tyrosine ligase-like family member 12
UBAP2 ubiquitin associated protein 2
UBASH3B ubiquitin associated and SH3 domain containing B
UBTD2 ubiquitin domain containing 2
UNC5CL unc-5 homolog C (C. elegans)-like
VCAM1 vascular cell adhesion molecule 1
VWA1 von Willebrand factor A domain containing 1
WASH1 WAS protein family homolog 1
WDR43 WD repeat domain 43
XRCC2 X-ray repair complementing defective repair in Chinese hamster cells 2
ZBTB26 zinc finger and BTB domain containing 26
ZBTB38 zinc finger and BTB domain containing 38
ZMAT2 zinc finger, matrin-type 2
ZNF146 zinc finger protein 146
ZNF764 zinc finger protein 764

decreased expression

Symbol Name
ABCG2 ATP-binding cassette, sub-family G (WHITE), member 2 (Junior blood group)
ACVR1 activin A receptor, type I
ADAM23 ADAM metallopeptidase domain 23
ADGRG5 adhesion G protein-coupled receptor G5
ADRM1 adhesion regulating molecule 1
ADSSL1 adenylosuccinate synthase like 1
AGT angiotensinogen (serpin peptidase inhibitor, clade A, member 8)
AGTR1 angiotensin II receptor, type 1
AHNAK2 AHNAK nucleoprotein 2
AIPL1 aryl hydrocarbon receptor interacting protein-like 1
ALAS2 5'-aminolevulinate synthase 2
ALDH1A1 aldehyde dehydrogenase 1 family, member A1
ALPK2 alpha-kinase 2
ANKMY2 ankyrin repeat and MYND domain containing 2
ANKRD7 ankyrin repeat domain 7
AP1G2 adaptor-related protein complex 1, gamma 2 subunit
APOBEC3B apolipoprotein B mRNA editing enzyme, catalytic polypeptide-like 3B
APOL2 apolipoprotein L, 2
AQP1 aquaporin 1 (Colton blood group)
ARFGAP2 ADP-ribosylation factor GTPase activating protein 2
ARMC7 armadillo repeat containing 7
ATF3 activating transcription factor 3
B4GALT4 UDP-Gal:betaGlcNAc beta 1,4- galactosyltransferase, polypeptide 4
BATF3 basic leucine zipper transcription factor, ATF-like 3
BCKDHB branched chain keto acid dehydrogenase E1, beta polypeptide
BDH2 3-hydroxybutyrate dehydrogenase, type 2
BLOC1S6 biogenesis of lysosomal organelles complex-1, subunit 6, pallidin
BPGM 2,3-bisphosphoglycerate mutase
BRF1 BRF1, RNA polymerase III transcription initiation factor 90 kDa subunit
CA1 carbonic anhydrase I
CA2 carbonic anhydrase II
CACNB2 calcium channel, voltage-dependent, beta 2 subunit
CACNB3 calcium channel, voltage-dependent, beta 3 subunit
CACNG7 calcium channel, voltage-dependent, gamma subunit 7
CAP1 CAP, adenylate cyclase-associated protein 1 (yeast)
CAPN2 calpain 2, (m/II) large subunit
CARKD carbohydrate kinase domain containing
CBX7 chromobox homolog 7
CCDC14 coiled-coil domain containing 14
CCDC79 coiled-coil domain containing 79
CCDC83 coiled-coil domain containing 83
CCL3L3 chemokine (C-C motif) ligand 3-like 3
CD7 CD7 molecule
CDC14B cell division cycle 14B
CDR2 cerebellar degeneration-related protein 2, 62kDa
CEL carboxyl ester lipase
CELA2A chymotrypsin-like elastase family, member 2A
CELA3B chymotrypsin-like elastase family, member 3B
CHM choroideremia (Rab escort protein 1)
CLEC4M C-type lectin domain family 4, member M
CLIP3 CAP-GLY domain containing linker protein 3
CLPS colipase, pancreatic
CNR1 cannabinoid receptor 1 (brain)
CPA1 carboxypeptidase A1 (pancreatic)
CPB1 carboxypeptidase B1 (tissue)
CREG2 cellular repressor of E1A-stimulated genes 2
CRYBB1 crystallin, beta B1
CSRNP3 cysteine-serine-rich nuclear protein 3
CTRB2 chymotrypsinogen B2
CTRC chymotrypsin C (caldecrin)
CTSE cathepsin E
DCP2 decapping mRNA 2
DDX3Y DEAD (Asp-Glu-Ala-Asp) box helicase 3, Y-linked
DFFA DNA fragmentation factor, 45kDa, alpha polypeptide
DIP2A DIP2 disco-interacting protein 2 homolog A (Drosophila)
DNAJC27 DnaJ (Hsp40) homolog, subfamily C, member 27
DTWD1 DTW domain containing 1
DUSP3 dual specificity phosphatase 3
DYRK2 dual-specificity tyrosine-(Y)-phosphorylation regulated kinase 2
DYRK3 dual-specificity tyrosine-(Y)-phosphorylation regulated kinase 3
EDEM3 ER degradation enhancer, mannosidase alpha-like 3
ELOVL5 ELOVL fatty acid elongase 5
ENAM enamelin
EPS8L1 EPS8-like 1
ERBB2IP erbb2 interacting protein
ERMAP erythroblast membrane-associated protein (Scianna blood group)
ETV4 ets variant 4
FAM107B family with sequence similarity 107, member B
FAM46C family with sequence similarity 46, member C
FAM83F family with sequence similarity 83, member F
FANCD2 Fanconi anemia, complementation group D2
FBF1 Fas (TNFRSF6) binding factor 1
FN3KRP fructosamine 3 kinase related protein
GABRA5 gamma-aminobutyric acid (GABA) A receptor, alpha 5
GADL1 glutamate decarboxylase-like 1
GALNT10 polypeptide N-acetylgalactosaminyltransferase 10
GATA1 GATA binding protein 1 (globin transcription factor 1)
GIN1 gypsy retrotransposon integrase 1
GLG1 golgi glycoprotein 1
GNB1 guanine nucleotide binding protein (G protein), beta polypeptide 1
GNRHR gonadotropin-releasing hormone receptor
GPM6A glycoprotein M6A
GPR132 G protein-coupled receptor 132
GPR31 G protein-coupled receptor 31
GRIA4 glutamate receptor, ionotropic, AMPA 4
GSS glutathione synthetase
HAVCR2 hepatitis A virus cellular receptor 2
HEMGN hemogen
HOXC6 homeobox C6
HOXD4 homeobox D4
HTR1B 5-hydroxytryptamine (serotonin) receptor 1B, G protein-coupled
HTR2B 5-hydroxytryptamine (serotonin) receptor 2B, G protein-coupled
ICA1 islet cell autoantigen 1, 69kDa
ICAM4 intercellular adhesion molecule 4 (Landsteiner-Wiener blood group)
IFT172 intraflagellar transport 172
ITGAX integrin, alpha X (complement component 3 receptor 4 subunit)
KANK1 KN motif and ankyrin repeat domains 1
KDM3A lysine (K)-specific demethylase 3A
KDM5D lysine (K)-specific demethylase 5D
KEL Kell blood group, metallo-endopeptidase
KIAA1598
KLF1 Kruppel-like factor 1 (erythroid)
LAPTM4A lysosomal protein transmembrane 4 alpha
LRP2BP LRP2 binding protein
LRPAP1 low density lipoprotein receptor-related protein associated protein 1
MAPK11 mitogen-activated protein kinase 11
MATR3 matrin 3
MCCC2 methylcrotonoyl-CoA carboxylase 2 (beta)
MEX3C mex-3 RNA binding family member C
MMP12 matrix metallopeptidase 12
MPDU1 mannose-P-dolichol utilization defect 1
MTFMT mitochondrial methionyl-tRNA formyltransferase
MTMR14 myotubularin related protein 14
MYEF2 myelin expression factor 2
MYLPF myosin light chain, phosphorylatable, fast skeletal muscle
MYO18A myosin XVIIIA
MYSM1 Myb-like, SWIRM and MPN domains 1
N4BP3 NEDD4 binding protein 3
NEB nebulin
NEDD9 neural precursor cell expressed, developmentally down-regulated 9
NETO2 neuropilin (NRP) and tolloid (TLL)-like 2
NEUROG2 neurogenin 2
NFE2 nuclear factor, erythroid 2
NHP2L1 NHP2 non-histone chromosome protein 2-like 1 (S. cerevisiae)
NUDT22 nudix (nucleoside diphosphate linked moiety X)-type motif 22
NUP155 nucleoporin 155kDa
OR2C1 olfactory receptor, family 2, subfamily C, member 1
P2RY14 purinergic receptor P2Y, G-protein coupled, 14
PC pyruvate carboxylase
PCDHB2 protocadherin beta 2
PDE1C phosphodiesterase 1C, calmodulin-dependent 70kDa
PDE7A phosphodiesterase 7A
PIGK phosphatidylinositol glycan anchor biosynthesis, class K
PIM1 Pim-1 proto-oncogene, serine/threonine kinase
PLCXD2 phosphatidylinositol-specific phospholipase C, X domain containing 2
PLEKHA3 pleckstrin homology domain containing, family A (phosphoinositide binding specific) member 3
PLXNA3 plexin A3
PNLIP pancreatic lipase
PNLIPRP1 pancreatic lipase-related protein 1
POU6F1 POU class 6 homeobox 1
PPIC peptidylprolyl isomerase C (cyclophilin C)
PPP1R16B protein phosphatase 1, regulatory subunit 16B
PRG3 proteoglycan 3
PRKAG1 protein kinase, AMP-activated, gamma 1 non-catalytic subunit
PRKAR2A protein kinase, cAMP-dependent, regulatory, type II, alpha
PRM3 protamine 3
PRMT3 protein arginine methyltransferase 3
PRSS2 protease, serine, 2 (trypsin 2)
PTPRK protein tyrosine phosphatase, receptor type, K
PTPRO protein tyrosine phosphatase, receptor type, O
PUS1 pseudouridylate synthase 1
RECQL RecQ helicase-like
REG1A regenerating islet-derived 1 alpha
RGS7 regulator of G-protein signaling 7
RHAG Rh-associated glycoprotein
RND3 Rho family GTPase 3
RNF144A ring finger protein 144A
RPLP2 ribosomal protein, large, P2
RSAD2 radical S-adenosyl methionine domain containing 2
RYR1 ryanodine receptor 1 (skeletal)
S100A4 S100 calcium binding protein A4
S100A6 S100 calcium binding protein A6
SAE1 SUMO1 activating enzyme subunit 1
SCN1B sodium channel, voltage gated, type I beta subunit
SCN5A sodium channel, voltage gated, type V alpha subunit
SELK selenoprotein K
SETD4 SET domain containing 4
SHD Src homology 2 domain containing transforming protein D
SHROOM4 shroom family member 4
SLAMF8 SLAM family member 8
SLC18A2 solute carrier family 18 (vesicular monoamine transporter), member 2
SLC32A1 solute carrier family 32 (GABA vesicular transporter), member 1
SLC38A5 solute carrier family 38, member 5
SLC39A6 solute carrier family 39 (zinc transporter), member 6
SLC4A1 solute carrier family 4 (anion exchanger), member 1 (Diego blood group)
SLC4A10 solute carrier family 4, sodium bicarbonate transporter, member 10
SNCA synuclein, alpha (non A4 component of amyloid precursor)
SPTA1 spectrin, alpha, erythrocytic 1
SRCAP Snf2-related CREBBP activator protein
SRGAP1 SLIT-ROBO Rho GTPase activating protein 1
SSBP2 single-stranded DNA binding protein 2
SSFA2 sperm specific antigen 2
STBD1 starch binding domain 1
STX3 syntaxin 3
TAL1 T-cell acute lymphocytic leukemia 1
TBC1D14 TBC1 domain family, member 14
TCFL5 transcription factor-like 5 (basic helix-loop-helix)
TLR3 toll-like receptor 3
TMCC2 transmembrane and coiled-coil domain family 2
TMEM120A transmembrane protein 120A
TMEM121 transmembrane protein 121
TMEM14C transmembrane protein 14C
TNFRSF17 tumor necrosis factor receptor superfamily, member 17
TRAF3IP1 TNF receptor-associated factor 3 interacting protein 1
TRIL TLR4 interactor with leucine-rich repeats
TRIM10 tripartite motif containing 10
TRIM33 tripartite motif containing 33
TRPS1 trichorhinophalangeal syndrome I
TSPAN33 tetraspanin 33
UBE2F ubiquitin-conjugating enzyme E2F (putative)
UBQLN2 ubiquilin 2
UBQLN4 ubiquilin 4
UPK1B uroplakin 1B
UQCRC1 ubiquinol-cytochrome c reductase core protein I
UQCRFS1 ubiquinol-cytochrome c reductase, Rieske iron-sulfur polypeptide 1
VILL villin-like
WBSCR22 Williams Beuren syndrome chromosome region 22
XPNPEP1 X-prolyl aminopeptidase (aminopeptidase P) 1, soluble
ZBTB43 zinc finger and BTB domain containing 43
ZFAND6 zinc finger, AN1-type domain 6
ZFP69 ZFP69 zinc finger protein
ZG16 zymogen granule protein 16
ZNF519 zinc finger protein 519